Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

W35 Aschaffenburg

Дата начала: 08.07.2024
Страна: Германия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $35K

результаты турнира

Полуфинал
12.07.2024
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova
6
6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
3
3
12.07.2024
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher
5
6
10
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Marie Vogt
7
1
7
13.07.2024
Madison Sieg
6
5
7
Hanne Vandewinkel
4
7
5
Четвертьфинал
11.07.2024
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher
6
6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova
1
1
11.07.2024
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
6
6
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn
2
2
12.07.2024
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Marie Vogt
6
6
Stefania Bojica/Zeel Desai
2
3
12.07.2024
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova
7
6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Fernanda Labrana
5
4
12.07.2024
Hanne Vandewinkel
7
6
12.07.2024
Madison Sieg
4
7
6
12.07.2024
12.07.2024
Nika Radisic
6
6
Carolina Kuhl
2
1
Второй раунд
11.07.2024
Hanne Vandewinkel
6
6
11.07.2024
Madison Sieg
6
6
Julie Struplova
2
3
11.07.2024
Nika Radisic
7
7
Miho Kuramochi
5
6(9)
11.07.2024
Eva Bennemann
6
5
1
11.07.2024
Julia Middendorf
6
4
5
11.07.2024
Veronika Podrez
6(4)
2
11.07.2024
11.07.2024
Carolina Kuhl
6
6
Первый раунд
09.07.2024
Nika Radisic
3
6
6
09.07.2024
Miho Kuramochi
6
1
7
09.07.2024
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova
6
6
Nina Radovanovic/Emily Seibold
4
4
09.07.2024
Stefania Bojica/Zeel Desai
6
6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Julia Middendorf
4
2
09.07.2024
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova
6
6
Denislava Glushkova/Ingrid Vojcinakova
3
2
09.07.2024
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn
7
6
Christina Bednarczyk/Biljana Pavlova
6(4)
1
10.07.2024
Julie Struplova
6
7
10.07.2024
Hanne Vandewinkel
6
6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
3
10.07.2024
Eva Bennemann
7
6
Marie Vogt
6(4)
3
10.07.2024
Nina Radovanovic
7(3)
2
1
10.07.2024
Madison Sieg
6
7
6
10.07.2024
Julia Middendorf
6
6
Maya Drozd
4
0
10.07.2024
10.07.2024
10.07.2024
Carolina Kuhl
6
6
Sina Herrmann
1
1
10.07.2024
Nikol Rivkin
4
6
4
10.07.2024
Jasmijn Gimbrere
3
2
10.07.2024
Veronika Podrez
6
6
Stephanie Judith Visscher
4
3
10.07.2024
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
3
3
11.07.2024
Stefania Bojica
3
6
3
Квалификация
09.07.2024
Stephanie Judith Visscher
6
6
Jana Vanik
2
3
09.07.2024
Nikol Rivkin
6
6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
4
3
09.07.2024
Nina Radovanovic
7
7
09.07.2024
Stefania Bojica
6
6
Mara Guth
2
2
09.07.2024
Jasmijn Gimbrere
7
7
Denislava Glushkova
5
5
09.07.2024
09.07.2024
Sina Herrmann
6
6
Vicky Van De Peer
4
3
09.07.2024
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
7
6
Первый раунд квалификации
08.07.2024
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
6
6
Stella Beldiman
0
2
08.07.2024
Nikol Rivkin
6
6
Emma Slavikova
3
1
08.07.2024
Denislava Glushkova
7
6
Carolin Raschdorf
6(4)
0
08.07.2024
Jasmijn Gimbrere
6
6
Elena Giovanna Giessler
3
4
08.07.2024
Stephanie Judith Visscher
6
6
08.07.2024
Stefania Bojica
6
6
Selina Dal
4
3
08.07.2024
Jana Vanik
0
6
10
Ivana Sebestova
6
4
7
08.07.2024
Emma Tothova
6(5)
3
08.07.2024
Nina Radovanovic
6
6
Anna Linn Puls
4
1
08.07.2024
Mara Guth
6
6
Anastasia Mozgaleva
3
0
08.07.2024
08.07.2024
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
7
7
Karina Hofbauer
6(3)
5
08.07.2024
08.07.2024
Christina Bednarczyk
3
7
7
08.07.2024
Sina Herrmann
6
6
08.07.2024
Vicky Van De Peer
3
6
10