Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Fever-Tree Championships - London
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Второй раунд
20.06.2019
Второй раунд
20.06.2019
Второй раунд
20.06.2019
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
7
6
Christian Garin/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
6(6)
4
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Первый раунд
20.06.2019
Первый раунд
20.06.2019
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
7
3
10
Robert Lindstedt/Artem Sitak
6(5)
6
3
Первый раунд
20.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Квалификация
16.06.2019
Квалификация
16.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Jack Draper
2
6
3
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Четвертьфинал
20.06.2019
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
6
11
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
4
7(4)
9
Четвертьфинал
20.06.2019
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
7
6
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz
6(6)
1
Второй раунд
19.06.2019
Второй раунд
19.06.2019
Второй раунд
19.06.2019
Второй раунд
20.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
6
6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa
1
3
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz
6
7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
4
5
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
6
6
Matthew Ebden/Denis Kudla
4
4
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
6
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
3
2
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
7
7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
6(4)
6(6)
Первый раунд
19.06.2019
Matteo Berrettini/Jean-Julien Rojer
6
6
Radu Albot/Karen Khachanov
3
4
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
6
6
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen
3
3
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
17.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Первый раунд
18.06.2019
Квалификация
16.06.2019
Квалификация
16.06.2019
Квалификация
16.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.06.2019
Libema Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
15.06.2019
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
6
4
10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
4
6
4
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
16.06.2019
John Peers/Bruno Soares
7
6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
5
3
Roland Garros - Paris
26.05.2019
 09.06.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
08.06.2019
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
6
7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
6(3)
Open Parc - Lyon
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
6
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
4
3
Geneva Open - Geneva
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
6
6
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
4
4
Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid
05.05.2019
 12.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
12.05.2019
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
6
6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem
2
3
BMW Open - Munich
29.04.2019
 05.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
05.05.2019
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
6
6
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
4
2
Millennium Estoril Open - Estoril
29.04.2019
 05.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
05.05.2019
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
7
7
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
5
6(3)
Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest
22.04.2019
 28.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
28.04.2019
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
6
6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
3
4
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
14.04.2019
 21.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
21.04.2019
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
6
7
11
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof
7(3)
6(3)
9
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
08.04.2019
 14.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
13.04.2019
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
6
7
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
4
6(6)
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
07.03.2019
 17.03.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
16.03.2019
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos
4
6
10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
4
3
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
25.02.2019
 03.03.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
02.03.2019
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez
6
6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
4
3
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
25.02.2019
 02.03.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
02.03.2019
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
7
6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
6(4)
3
1 2 3 4