Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg
14.10.2019
 20.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Первый раунд
15.10.2019
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova
6
6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann
2
2
Первый раунд
14.10.2019
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
3
3
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
12.10.2019
 20.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Первый раунд
14.10.2019
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska
6
6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
4
3
Tianjin Open - Tianjin
07.10.2019
 13.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
13.10.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
7
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato
3
5
Полуфинал
11.10.2019
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato
6
1
10
Ying-Ying Duan/Shuai Peng
4
6
7
Полуфинал
12.10.2019
Полуфинал
12.10.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
4
10
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu
1
6
5
Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz
07.10.2019
 13.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
13.10.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
4
3
Полуфинал
11.10.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yana Sizikova
2
4
Полуфинал
12.10.2019
Полуфинал
12.10.2019
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
7
1
11
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6(5)
6
9
China Open - Beijing
28.09.2019
 06.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
06.10.2019
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6
6
10
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska
3
7(5)
7
Полуфинал
05.10.2019
Полуфинал
05.10.2019
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
1
Tashkent Open - Tashkent
23.09.2019
 28.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
28.09.2019
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
7
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
3
6(4)
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
6
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic
1
3
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
6
6
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria
2
3
Wuhan Open - Wuhan
22.09.2019
 28.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
28.09.2019
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova
7
6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
6(3)
2
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova
6
6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang
3
1
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Полуфинал
27.09.2019
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
6
6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
2
1
Korea Open - Seoul
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
22.09.2019
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria
7
3
10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6(7)
6
7
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
0
2
Guangzhou Open - Guangzhou
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
21.09.2019
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
2
1
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
7
6
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava
6(3)
3
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang
4
0
Toray Pan Pacific Open - Osaka
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh
7
1
10
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears
6(4)
6
5
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Jiangxi Open - Nanchang
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu
6
4
10
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore
2
6
7
Полуфинал
14.09.2019
Japan Women's Open - Hiroshima
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
15.09.2019
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino
3
6
10
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
6
4
4
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
6
6
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata
4
1
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino
6
6
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders
3
4
Zhengzhou Open - Zhengzhou
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
15.09.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
7
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek
1
6(2)
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek
6
6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
3
2
Полуфинал
14.09.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
12
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez
4
6
10
U.S. Open - New York
26.08.2019
 07.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
08.09.2019
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
7
7
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
5
5
Полуфинал
05.09.2019
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
Полуфинал
06.09.2019
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
4
6
6
Caroline Dolehide/Vania King
6
3
4
Bronx Open - New York
18.08.2019
 24.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
23.08.2019
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
7
2
10
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu
5
6
7
Полуфинал
22.08.2019
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu
6
4
11
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
4
6
9
Полуфинал
23.08.2019
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
12.08.2019
 18.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
16.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
7
7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe
6(5)
6(4)
Полуфинал
17.08.2019
Rogers Cup - Toronto
06.08.2019
 06.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
11.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
7
6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
5
0
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
3
6
10
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
3
4
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
0
3
Citi Open - Washington
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
03.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato
1
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
6
6
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang
3
3
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic - San Jose
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
04.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
4
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
3
6
10
Desirae Krawczyk/Alicja Rosolska
6
3
5
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
10
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng
4
6
3
Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
27.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6(2)
2
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
3
10
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng
6(5)
6
6
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6
6
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
3
4
1 2 3