Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
12.08.2019
 18.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
16.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
7
7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe
6(5)
6(4)
Полуфинал
17.08.2019
Rogers Cup - Toronto
06.08.2019
 06.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
11.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
7
6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
5
0
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
3
6
10
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
3
4
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
0
3
Citi Open - Washington
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
03.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato
1
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
6
6
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang
3
3
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic - San Jose
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
04.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
4
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
3
6
10
Desirae Krawczyk/Alicja Rosolska
6
3
5
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
10
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng
4
6
3
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
27.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6(2)
2
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
3
10
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng
6(5)
6
6
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6
6
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
3
4
Baltic Open - Jurmala
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
28.07.2019
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
2
7
10
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
6
6(1)
6
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
6
3
10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia
3
6
3
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
7
6
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic
6(1)
2
Ladies Open Lausanne - Lausanne
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
21.07.2019
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
6
6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
4
Полуфинал
19.07.2019
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
7
6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara
6(8)
3
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
7
4
10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
5
6
7
Bucharest Open - Bucharest
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
21.07.2019
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova
6
7
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
4
6(3)
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
3
6
10
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
6
3
7
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
w/o
Wimbledon - London
01.07.2019
 14.07.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
14.07.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
2
4
Полуфинал
12.07.2019
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
6
3
6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
1
6
3
Полуфинал
12.07.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
7
6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6(5)
4
Nature Valley International - Eastbourne
23.06.2019
 29.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Полуфинал
28.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6
6
10
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru
7(4)
2
8
Полуфинал
28.06.2019
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
6
6
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
4
Полуфинал
21.06.2019
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
6
6
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova
4
2
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
6
2
15
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
3
6
13
Nature Valley Classic - Birmingham
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
4
7(4)
8
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
0
3
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges
w/o
Libema Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
16.06.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
7
6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
5
3
Полуфинал
14.06.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
6
3
13
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang
3
6
11
Полуфинал
15.06.2019
Полуфинал
15.06.2019
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
6
6
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs
1
4
Nature Valley Open - Nottingham
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
16.06.2019
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
7
7
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
6(5)
5
Полуфинал
15.06.2019
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
4
6
14
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko
6
4
12
Полуфинал
15.06.2019
Полуфинал
15.06.2019
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
6
6
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
4
Roland Garros - Paris
26.05.2019
 08.06.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
09.06.2019
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng
2
3
Полуфинал
07.06.2019
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng
6
6
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
4
4
Полуфинал
07.06.2019
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez
6
6
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han
4
3
Полуфинал
24.05.2019
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez
7
6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru
6(2)
3
Полуфинал
24.05.2019
Полуфинал
24.05.2019
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han
6
3
10
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska
2
6
7
Nurnberger Versicherungscup - Nurnberg
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
4
7
10
Sharon Fichman/Nicole Melichar
6
6(5)
5
Полуфинал
24.05.2019
Sharon Fichman/Nicole Melichar
6
6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
3
2
Полуфинал
24.05.2019
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
6
7
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik
1
5
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
13.05.2019
 19.05.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
19.05.2019
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
4
6
10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
6
0
3
Полуфинал
18.05.2019
Полуфинал
18.05.2019
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
4
4
Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid
04.05.2019
 11.05.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
11.05.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
3
1
Полуфинал
10.05.2019
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
6
6
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva
4
4
Полуфинал
10.05.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
4
10
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva
4
6
7
Полуфинал
10.05.2019
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem - Rabat
29.04.2019
 04.05.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
03.05.2019
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
7
6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
5
1
Полуфинал
02.05.2019
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
6
6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
3
1
Полуфинал
02.05.2019
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
7
6
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
6(3)
3
1 2 3