Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

W15 Monastir

Дата начала: 10.06.2024
Страна: Тунис
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
15.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva
6
6
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat
1
1
16.06.2024
Janice Tjen
6
6
Полуфинал
13.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat
Mia Mack/Talia Neilson Gatenby
w/o
14.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova
w/o
15.06.2024
Janice Tjen
6
6
Katarina Kuzmova
4
2
Четвертьфинал
13.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva
6
6
Rinko Matsuda/Izabelle Persson
2
4
13.06.2024
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova
1
6
10
Julia Adams/Gala Arangio
6
2
6
13.06.2024
Mia Mack/Talia Neilson Gatenby
7
6
Victoria Gomez/Kate Mansfield
5
3
13.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat
6
6
Britney Chiu/Meshkatolzahra Safi
2
4
14.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova
6
6
14.06.2024
Janice Tjen
1
6
6
14.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte
3
3
14.06.2024
Kate Mansfield
4
4
Второй раунд
13.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova
6
7
Luana Plaza Araujo
1
5
13.06.2024
Mihaela Djakovic
0
5
13.06.2024
Kate Mansfield
6
6
Julia Adams
3
4
13.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte
6
6
6
Victoria Gomez
7(8)
2
3
13.06.2024
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
6
4
5
13.06.2024
Hania Abouelsaad
3
6(6)
13.06.2024
Janice Tjen
6
6
Margaux Maquet
3
3
13.06.2024
Manon Favier
2
0
Первый раунд
11.06.2024
Yifei Huang
0
3
11.06.2024
Mihaela Djakovic
3
6
6
Tilde Stromquist
6
2
4
11.06.2024
Victoria Gomez
6
4
Margherita Marcon
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
11.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva
6
6
Imogen Haddad/Tilde Stromquist
1
2
11.06.2024
Rinko Matsuda/Izabelle Persson
7
6
Carolann Delaunay/Marie Villet
5
1
11.06.2024
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova
6
1
10
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Tatyana Nikolenko
2
6
6
11.06.2024
Julia Adams/Gala Arangio
6
6
Ella Simmons/Janice Tjen
1
4
11.06.2024
Mia Mack/Talia Neilson Gatenby
6
7
Dana Baidaulet/Lucia Cassidy
2
5
11.06.2024
Victoria Gomez/Kate Mansfield
4
6
10
Anna Kubareva/Yasmine Mansouri
6
3
5
11.06.2024
Britney Chiu/Meshkatolzahra Safi
6
6
Aaddi Gupta/Dilana Rsovac
0
4
11.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat
6
6
Hania Abouelsaad/Mirabelle Tahiri
1
4
12.06.2024
Talia Neilson Gatenby
4
5
12.06.2024
Patricija Paukstyte
6
3
7
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
6(1)
12.06.2024
Manon Favier
5
6
6
Tatyana Nikolenko
7
0
3
12.06.2024
Hania Abouelsaad
6
6
Vlada Stepanova
1
4
12.06.2024
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
6
7
12.06.2024
Janice Tjen
6
6
Merna Refaat
2
2
12.06.2024
Kate Mansfield
6
6
12.06.2024
Katarina Kuzmova
6
6
Carolann Delaunay
1
3
12.06.2024
Julia Adams
6
6
Mia Mack
4
1
12.06.2024
Luana Plaza Araujo
6
6
Zhanel Rustemova
3
1
12.06.2024
Margaux Maquet
6
6
Dana Baidaulet
2
1
12.06.2024
Imogen Haddad
6(7)
6
2
12.06.2024
Vladislava Andreevskaya
0
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Квалификация
11.06.2024
Zhanel Rustemova
6
6
Leena Bennetto
2
4
11.06.2024
Dana Baidaulet
2
3
11.06.2024
Kate Mansfield
7
6
Noelani Sara Teso
6(5)
2
11.06.2024
Manon Favier
2
6
10
Micol Salvadori
6
1
5
11.06.2024
Imogen Haddad
6
7
Francesca Franchi
1
5
11.06.2024
Julia Adams
7
6
Sihyeong Cho
5
2
11.06.2024
Hania Abouelsaad
7
7
Ayline Esina Samardzic
6(3)
6(4)
11.06.2024
Margaux Maquet
7
3
10
Britney Chiu
5
6
7
Второй раунд квалификации
10.06.2024
Britney Chiu
Josefa Fuenzalida
w/o
10.06.2024
Margaux Maquet
6
6
Victoria Chramcova
3
3
10.06.2024
Imogen Haddad
6
6
Meshkatolzahra Safi
4
1
10.06.2024
Julia Adams
6
6
Matira Ferrarini
0
0
10.06.2024
Zhanel Rustemova
6
6
Kaili Demi Teso
4
3
10.06.2024
Leena Bennetto
6
6
Eun Ji Lee
2
0
10.06.2024
Ayline Esina Samardzic
6
6
Ivana Gombitova
1
1
10.06.2024
Lucia Cassidy
3
2
10.06.2024
Francesca Franchi
7
6
Anna Jakovleva
5
4
10.06.2024
Hania Abouelsaad
6
6
Izabelle Persson
3
1
10.06.2024
Micol Salvadori
6
6
Diva Bhatia
3
0
10.06.2024
Sihyeong Cho
3
6
10
Arina Gamretkaia
6
4
7
10.06.2024
Dana Baidaulet
6
6
Nadine Abid
2
3
10.06.2024
Noelani Sara Teso
7
6
10
Gala Arangio
5
7(4)
8
10.06.2024
Kate Mansfield
6
6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos
1
3
10.06.2024
Manon Favier
7
6
Aaddi Gupta
5
3
Первый раунд квалификации
09.06.2024
Noelani Sara Teso
Arzan Khorakiwala
w/o
09.06.2024
Josefa Fuenzalida
Deborah Dominguez Collado
w/o
09.06.2024
Matira Ferrarini
6
6
Raiyah Omar
1
2
09.06.2024
Sihyeong Cho
7
6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
5
0
09.06.2024
Kaili Demi Teso
6
6
Mirabelle Tahiri
1
2
09.06.2024
Leena Bennetto
6
6
09.06.2024
Ivana Gombitova
6
2
10
Dilana Rsovac
0
6
2
09.06.2024
Hania Abouelsaad
6
6
Asma Ben Abdallah
1
3
09.06.2024
Nadine Abid
7
6
Wiem Boubaker
6(5)
1
09.06.2024
Emma Valletta
6
1
9
09.06.2024
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos
Marta Mariani
w/o
09.06.2024
Diva Bhatia
6
6
Sofia Dement
0
1
09.06.2024
Margaux Maquet
6
6
Sarra Cheikh Fredj
0
0
09.06.2024
Meshkatolzahra Safi
6
6
Elizaveta Demidova
0
0
09.06.2024
Francesca Franchi
6
6
Lucy Dawson
2
4