W35 Indore

Дата начала: 11.03.2024
Страна: Индия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $35K

результаты турнира

Финал
16.03.2024
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
6
7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park
3
5
Полуфинал
15.03.2024
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
6
7
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli
1
6(6)
15.03.2024
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park
4
6
10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica
6
0
1
16.03.2024
Polina Iatcenko
3
4
16.03.2024
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6(4)
3
Четвертьфинал
14.03.2024
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
6
6
Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi
3
4
14.03.2024
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli
6
6
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig
1
2
14.03.2024
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park
6
6
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki
3
3
14.03.2024
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica
7
0
10
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6(2)
6
6
15.03.2024
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
15.03.2024
Thasaporn Naklo
0
0
15.03.2024
Polina Iatcenko
6
7
Второй раунд
14.03.2024
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
Sahaja Yamalapalli
1
4
14.03.2024
Thasaporn Naklo
6
7
14.03.2024
Polina Iatcenko
1
6
6
Yeon Woo Ku
6
1
1
Первый раунд
12.03.2024
Pehal Kharadkar
2
0
12.03.2024
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
6
6
Diva Bhatia/Kashish Bhatia
1
1
12.03.2024
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli
6
6
Polina Iatcenko/Ekaterina Yashina
4
2
12.03.2024
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig
6
4
10
Humera Baharmus/Pooja Ingale
1
6
5
12.03.2024
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
4
6
10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Anastasia Zolotareva
6
0
8
13.03.2024
Rinon Okuwaki
2
6
2
13.03.2024
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
13.03.2024
Polina Iatcenko
6
6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
0
3
13.03.2024
Yeon Woo Ku
6
6
Aanya Choubey
1
0
13.03.2024
Thasaporn Naklo
3
7
7
Vaishnavi Adkar
6
6(3)
5
13.03.2024
Sahaja Yamalapalli
6
6
13.03.2024
Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi
6
5
10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina
2
7
7
13.03.2024
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki
6
2
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Rinon Okuwaki
1
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
13.03.2024
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park
6
6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Soha Sadiq
0
3
13.03.2024
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica
7
4
10
Dayeon Back/Gyeong Seo Lee
5
6
5
Квалификация
12.03.2024
Mei Hasegawa
3
1
12.03.2024
Humera Baharmus
3
3
12.03.2024
Rinon Okuwaki
6
6
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
12.03.2024
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi
7
1
6
12.03.2024
Vaishnavi Adkar
6
6
Suhitha Maruri
3
1
12.03.2024
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
3
6
10
Gyeong Seo Lee
6
2
7
Второй раунд квалификации
11.03.2024
Laalitya Kalluri
0
2
11.03.2024
Humera Baharmus
6
6
Aditi Rawat
0
4
11.03.2024
Abhaya Vemuri
6
2
8
11.03.2024
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
11.03.2024
Riya Uboveja
2
2
11.03.2024
Mei Hasegawa
6
6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
1
1
11.03.2024
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi
6
6
11.03.2024
Harshini Viswanadh
3
1
11.03.2024
Anastasia Zolotareva
6
5
10
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar
2
7
7
11.03.2024
Rinon Okuwaki
6
6
Sonal Patil
1
0
11.03.2024
Vaishnavi Adkar
6
6
Shria Atturu
0
3
11.03.2024
Anastasiia Sergienko
2
0
11.03.2024
Anjali Rathi
7(4)
3
9
11.03.2024
Gyeong Seo Lee
6
6
Kavya Khirwar
3
3
11.03.2024
Suhitha Maruri
6
6
Pooja Ingale
4
4
Первый раунд квалификации
10.03.2024
Riya Uboveja
6
2
10
Bela Tamhankar
4
6
8
10.03.2024
Abhaya Vemuri
6
5
10
Apurva Vemuri
4
7
5
10.03.2024
Laalitya Kalluri
6
7
Abhilasha Bista
2
5
10.03.2024
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
2
6
10
Vanshika Choudhary
6
3
7
10.03.2024
Anastasiia Sergienko
6
6
Ishwari Matere
3
1
10.03.2024
Harshini Viswanadh
6
6
Radhika Yadav
2
2
10.03.2024
Purvika Jain
0
1
10.03.2024
Aditi Rawat
2
7
10
Kashish Bhatia
6
6(9)
4
10.03.2024
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar
6
6
10.03.2024
Sonal Patil
6
6
Yashaswini Panwar
3
2
10.03.2024
Anjali Rathi
6
6
Rubitaa Rubita
0
1
10.03.2024
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi
6
6
Shefali Arora
1
2
10.03.2024
Kavya Khirwar
3
6
10
Lakshmi Gowda
6
3
6
10.03.2024
Sahira Singh
3
4
10.03.2024
Shria Atturu
6
3
10
Priyanshi Bhandari
4
6
4
10.03.2024
Pooja Ingale
6
6
Kundali Majgaine
4
2