W35 Antalya

Дата начала: 12.02.2024
Страна: Турция
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $35K

результаты турнира

Финал
18.02.2024
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame
3
6
13
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane
6
1
11
Полуфинал
17.02.2024
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame
6
0
10
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth
1
6
7
17.02.2024
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane
6
1
10
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
5
Четвертьфинал
16.02.2024
Alexandra Shubladze
1
1
17.02.2024
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou
6
6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze
4
4
17.02.2024
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame
6
4
10
Deborah Chiesa/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
8
17.02.2024
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth
6
6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
3
17.02.2024
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane
6
6
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova
3
2
Второй раунд
15.02.2024
Julie Struplova
2
1
16.02.2024
Maria Garcia Cid
1
2
16.02.2024
Anastasiya Soboleva
7(2)
2
1
16.02.2024
Sebastianna Scilipoti
5
6
1
16.02.2024
Alexandra Shubladze
4
6
6
Aya El Aouni
6
0
3
Первый раунд
15.02.2024
Julie Struplova
6
6
15.02.2024
Oleksandra Oliynykova
4
2
15.02.2024
15.02.2024
Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
15.02.2024
Alexandra Shubladze
6
6
15.02.2024
Maria Garcia Cid
6
4
6
Nina Vargova
1
6
4
15.02.2024
15.02.2024
Dimitra Pavlou
1
3
15.02.2024
Vladislava Andreevskaya
2
2
15.02.2024
Zoziya Kardava
0
1
15.02.2024
Sebastianna Scilipoti
4
7
6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
6
6(2)
3
16.02.2024
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
6
6
Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova
3
1
16.02.2024
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou
6
6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova
2
1
16.02.2024
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane
6
6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic
3
2
16.02.2024
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova
3
6
10
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Zoziya Kardava
6
3
5
16.02.2024
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze
6
6
Nia Gelashvili/Ceylin Ipek
1
0
16.02.2024
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame
6
6
Mayuka Aikawa/Isabella Barrera Aguirre
3
3
16.02.2024
Deborah Chiesa/Paula Ormaechea
6
4
11
Julie Struplova/Ilay Yoruk
4
6
9
16.02.2024
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth
6
6
Marie Mettraux/Sebastianna Scilipoti
1
1
Квалификация
15.02.2024
15.02.2024
Aya El Aouni
6
6
Ilay Yoruk
4
2
15.02.2024
Sebastianna Scilipoti
7
6
15.02.2024
Vladislava Andreevskaya
6
4
10
Claudia Gasparovic
1
6
4
Второй раунд квалификации
12.02.2024
Nina Vargova
6
6
Vanja Gudelj
1
1
12.02.2024
Vladislava Andreevskaya
Ziva Falkner
w/o
12.02.2024
Aya El Aouni
6
6
Barbora Michalkova
2
1
12.02.2024
Olivia Bergler
0
2
12.02.2024
Daria Yesypchuk
0
1
12.02.2024
Claudia Gasparovic
6
4
10
12.02.2024
Ilay Yoruk
6
6
12.02.2024
Darja Suvirdjonkova
2
2
12.02.2024
Sebastianna Scilipoti
6
6
Ioana Zvonaru
0
2
12.02.2024
Michele Adamczewska
1
3
12.02.2024
Eva Garkusha
7
5
6
12.02.2024
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
1
1
Первый раунд квалификации
11.02.2024
5
Игрок отказался продолжить
Daria Remetean
1
11.02.2024
Daria Yesypchuk
6
6
Elizaveta Demidova
0
0
11.02.2024
Anna Lena Ebster
1
0
11.02.2024
Maide Damla Oezay
0
0
11.02.2024
Vanja Gudelj
6
6
Ekaterina Burenina
4
3
11.02.2024
Nina Vargova
6
6
Anna Bochoradze
0
1
11.02.2024
Vladislava Andreevskaya
6
6
Caterina Odorizzi
2
1
11.02.2024
Claudia Gasparovic
6
6
Nia Gelashvili
3
4
11.02.2024
Rebeka Antal
4
2
11.02.2024
Darja Suvirdjonkova
6
6
Sophia Ksandinov
3
2
11.02.2024
Eva Garkusha
6
6
10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
7(4)
4
5
11.02.2024
Iva Rafailovic
2
1
11.02.2024
Barbora Michalkova
6
6
Ceylin Ipek
2
1
11.02.2024
Aya El Aouni
6
6
Ekaterina Ivanova
3
1
11.02.2024
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
6
6
Bahar Kilic
1
1
11.02.2024
Anastasia Komkina
1
2
11.02.2024
Ksenia Meshcheryakova
2
0
11.02.2024
Ioana Zvonaru
6
6
Daria Domova
4
4
11.02.2024
Liv Boulard
1
4
11.02.2024
Olivia Bergler
6
6
Nikola Daubnerova
4
2
11.02.2024
Michele Adamczewska
6
6
Zumra Balkan
4
2