Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome

Дата начала: 06.05.2024
Страна: Италия
Уровень: WTA
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $5.509M

результаты турнира

Финал
19.05.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
4
10
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe
3
6
8
Полуфинал
17.05.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
6
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk
1
2
17.05.2024
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe
6
7
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng
3
6(3)
Четвертьфинал
14.05.2024
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk
6
7
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova
3
5
14.05.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
5
10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
3
7
5
15.05.2024
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe
6
7
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend
3
6(3)
15.05.2024
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng
6
4
10
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
0
6
7
Второй раунд
12.05.2024
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe
4
6
10
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva
6
4
8
12.05.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
1
12.05.2024
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk
6
6
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska
3
1
12.05.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
6
4
11
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
4
6
9
12.05.2024
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova
w/o
13.05.2024
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend
6
6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
2
3
13.05.2024
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova
5
6
10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello
7
3
7
13.05.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
6
6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Arantxa Rus
1
2
Первый раунд
07.05.2024
Vittoria Paganetti
5
3
09.05.2024
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska
6
6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova
0
3
10.05.2024
Anastasia Abbagnato/Aurora Zantedeschi
7
6
Lucia Bronzetti/Linda Noskova
5
4
10.05.2024
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng
6
1
10
Heather Watson/Yifan Xu
3
6
8
10.05.2024
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk
6
6
Sloane Stephens/Marketa Vondrousova
2
3
10.05.2024
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe
4
6
10
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan
6
3
4
10.05.2024
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova
6
6
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel
1
3
10.05.2024
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
6
6
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
2
10.05.2024
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello
6
6
11
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
7(4)
4
9
10.05.2024
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova
6
6
10
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani
4
7(3)
8
10.05.2024
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Arantxa Rus
6
7
Monica Niculescu/Alycia Parks
2
5
11.05.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
7
6
Anna Kalinskaya/Elena Vesnina
5
2
11.05.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
6
6
Anna Bondar/Cristina Bucsa
1
0
11.05.2024
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6
6
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok
3
1
11.05.2024
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva
7
6
Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang
5
3
11.05.2024
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
3
1
11.05.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
5
7
10
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
7
6(6)
7
Первый раунд квалификации
06.05.2024
Sofia Rocchetti
2
6(2)
06.05.2024
Jennifer Ruggeri
2
6(5)
06.05.2024
Beatrice Ricci
3
3
06.05.2024
Silvia Ambrosio
6
4
3