Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

Australian Open - Melbourne

Дата начала: 15.01.2024
Страна: Австралия
Уровень: WTA
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: A$38.9M

результаты турнира

Финал
28.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
6
7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
1
5
Полуфинал
25.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
7
1
6
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova
5
6
3
26.01.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
7
7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe
5
5
Четвертьфинал
23.01.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
7
6
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic
6(2)
4
23.01.2024
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe
7
6
Cristina Bucsa/Alexandra Panova
5
2
24.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
6
6
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani
4
2
24.01.2024
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova
4
7
6
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund
6
5
4
Третий раунд
21.01.2024
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Kalinskaya
2
2
21.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
3
6
7
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
3
5
21.01.2024
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe
4
6
6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
6
1
3
21.01.2024
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic
3
7
6
Tamara Korpatsch/Elixane Lechemia
6
5
0
22.01.2024
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani
7
2
7
Desirae Krawczyk/Ena Shibahara
5
6
6(6)
22.01.2024
Cristina Bucsa/Alexandra Panova
6
6
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Taylor Townsend
2
4
22.01.2024
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider
4
0
22.01.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
6
7
Fang-Hsien Wu/Lin Zhu
3
5
Второй раунд
19.01.2024
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Kalinskaya
6
6
Taylah Preston/Arina Rodionova
2
3
19.01.2024
Fang-Hsien Wu/Lin Zhu
6
6
Linda Noskova/Xiyu Wang
4
2
19.01.2024
Desirae Krawczyk/Ena Shibahara
6
6
Ana Bogdan/Rebeka Masarova
3
1
19.01.2024
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider
6
4
6
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos
3
6
1
19.01.2024
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani
7
4
7
Caroline Dolehide/Peyton Stearns
6(6)
6
5
19.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
6
6
Daria Saville/Ajla Tomljanovic
1
1
19.01.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
3
7
6
Kimberly Birrell/Olivia Gadecki
6
6(8)
3
19.01.2024
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe
Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
w/o
20.01.2024
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic
6
6
Timea Babos/Anna Bondar
4
2
20.01.2024
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
6
6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
3
2
20.01.2024
Cristina Bucsa/Alexandra Panova
6
6
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
1
2
20.01.2024
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Yafan Wang/Yue Yuan
2
4
20.01.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
7
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
1
5
20.01.2024
Tamara Korpatsch/Elixane Lechemia
Katarzyna Kawa/Marta Kostyuk
w/o
20.01.2024
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Taylor Townsend
7
6
Anna Blinkova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
6(2)
4
20.01.2024
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova
2
7
6
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis
6
5
1
Первый раунд
16.01.2024
Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
6
2
2
16.01.2024
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic
4
7
6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Xinyu Wang
6
6(6)
2
16.01.2024
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova
7
7
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Yulia Putintseva
5
5
16.01.2024
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Taylor Townsend
7
6
Tereza Mihalikova/Yifan Xu
5
2
16.01.2024
Ana Bogdan/Rebeka Masarova
6
6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison
4
4
16.01.2024
Katarzyna Kawa/Marta Kostyuk
6
6
Tatjana Maria/Arantxa Rus
0
2
16.01.2024
Taylah Preston/Arina Rodionova
7
7
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma
6(4)
6(0)
16.01.2024
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Kalinskaya
6
0
7
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
3
6
5
17.01.2024
Linda Noskova/Xiyu Wang
3
6
6
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon
6
3
4
17.01.2024
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini
6
6
Ingrid Martins/Monica Niculescu
3
1
17.01.2024
Kimberly Birrell/Olivia Gadecki
6
6
Varvara Gracheva/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
17.01.2024
Anna Blinkova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
6
6
Mirra Andreeva/Viktoriya Tomova
4
0
17.01.2024
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider
7
6
Anhelina Kalinina/Anna Schmiedlova
5
0
17.01.2024
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
6
7
Emina Bektas/Kayla Day
4
6(3)
17.01.2024
Yafan Wang/Yue Yuan
6
6
Lucia Bronzetti/Heather Watson
3
3
17.01.2024
Daria Saville/Ajla Tomljanovic
6
6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Maia Lumsden
4
3
17.01.2024
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis
1
6
6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan
6
1
2
18.01.2024
Caroline Dolehide/Peyton Stearns
6
6
6
Anna Danilina/Viktoria Hruncakova
7(3)
4
4
18.01.2024
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
4
7
7
Sophie Chang/Alycia Parks
6
5
6(5)
18.01.2024
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos
6
6
7
Sofia Kenin/Asia Muhammad
7(5)
3
5
18.01.2024
Desirae Krawczyk/Ena Shibahara
6
6
Irina Khromacheva/Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
18.01.2024
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
6
6
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer
2
1
18.01.2024
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe
6
7
Linda Fruhvirtova/Ashlyn Krueger
1
5
18.01.2024
Fang-Hsien Wu/Lin Zhu
3
6
7
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
6
3
6(5)
18.01.2024
Cristina Bucsa/Alexandra Panova
6
2
6
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
4
18.01.2024
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani
6
7
Sorana Cirstea/Donna Vekic
2
5
18.01.2024
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Katie Boulter/Petra Martic
2
1
18.01.2024
Tamara Korpatsch/Elixane Lechemia
7
6
Clara Burel/Diane Parry
6(5)
3
18.01.2024
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
Danielle Rose Collins/Nadiya Kichenok
6
4
1
19.01.2024
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
6
6
Lidziya Marozava/Katarzyna Piter
1
1
19.01.2024
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
6
6
6
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann
7(5)
4
1
19.01.2024
Timea Babos/Anna Bondar
4
6
7
Angelica Moratelli/Samantha Murray
6
1
5