Australian Open - Melbourne

Дата начала: 16.01.2023
Страна: Австралия
Уровень: WTA
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: A$34M

результаты турнира

Финал
29.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
3
Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
2
27.01.2023
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
7
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
2
6(7)
Четвертьфинал
25.01.2023
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
6
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya
3
3
25.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs
2
3
25.01.2023
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse
7
2
6
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens
6(6)
6
4
25.01.2023
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
6
6
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
1
Третий раунд
23.01.2023
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina
2
6(7)
23.01.2023
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
6
7
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck
3
5
23.01.2023
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
6
6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
4
2
23.01.2023
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse
6
6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova
3
4
23.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks
0
3
23.01.2023
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens
6
6
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu
2
2
24.01.2023
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya
7
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos
5
2
24.01.2023
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
3
1
Второй раунд
20.01.2023
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
6
6
6
Marie Bouzkova/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
3
7(4)
3
20.01.2023
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu
6
6
Anna Bondar/Greetje Minnen
4
1
21.01.2023
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina
6
6
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi
1
0
21.01.2023
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya
6
6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
0
1
21.01.2023
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse
3
7
6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
6
6(7)
0
21.01.2023
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
6
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
2
21.01.2023
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs
6
3
6
Olivia Gadecki/Priscilla Hon
2
6
3
21.01.2023
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
7
6
Moyuka Uchijima/Xinyu Wang
5
1
21.01.2023
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks
6
4
6
Claire Liu/Sabrina Santamaria
1
6
2
21.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Alison Riske
2
2
21.01.2023
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
6
6
7
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend
2
7(4)
5
22.01.2023
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
6
6
Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya
3
3
22.01.2023
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens
6
6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
3
3
22.01.2023
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck
6
4
6
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza
4
6
2
22.01.2023
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos
4
6
6
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann
6
2
4
22.01.2023
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova
3
7
7
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Shuai Zhang
6
6(9)
6(12)
Первый раунд
16.01.2023
Talia Gibson
3
4
19.01.2023
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
6
Aliona Bolsova/Panna Udvardy
2
2
19.01.2023
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu
6
6
Jaqueline Cristian/Tamara Korpatsch
4
4
19.01.2023
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck
7
6
Eri Hozumi/Tamara Zidansek
6(4)
3
19.01.2023
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
6
6
Alize Cornet/Samantha Stosur
3
4
19.01.2023
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
7
6
Kaitlyn Christian/Danka Kovinic
6(2)
2
19.01.2023
Marie Bouzkova/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
6
6
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov
4
2
19.01.2023
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks
6
5
6
Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan
3
7
2
19.01.2023
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
3
6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison
2
6
2
19.01.2023
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
6
1
6
Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava
4
6
3
19.01.2023
Anna Bondar/Greetje Minnen
6
6
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe
4
1
19.01.2023
Olivia Gadecki/Priscilla Hon
6
6
Ana Bogdan/Tatjana Maria
4
2
19.01.2023
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya
6
6
Anna Blinkova/Lin Zhu
3
3
19.01.2023
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi
6
6
Lucia Bronzetti/Elisabetta Cocciaretto
1
1
19.01.2023
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse
6
6
Danielle Rose Collins/Heather Watson
4
2
19.01.2023
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina
6
6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko
4
4
19.01.2023
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza
6
7
Dalma Galfi/Bernarda Pera
2
5
19.01.2023
Moyuka Uchijima/Xinyu Wang
6
6
Talia Gibson/Olivia Tjandramulia
3
3
19.01.2023
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann
6
6
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera
4
3
19.01.2023
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
7
3
6
Tereza Martincova/Donna Vekic
6(2)
6
2
19.01.2023
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Petra Hule/Arina Rodionova
1
4
20.01.2023
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
6
6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vivian Heisen
2
1
20.01.2023
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos
4
6
6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Shelby Rogers
6
2
2
20.01.2023
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend
6
6
Nadia Podoroska/Mayar Sherif
1
2
20.01.2023
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
7
3
6
Magda Linette/Xiyu Wang
5
6
3
20.01.2023
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens
2
7
6
Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova
6
6(6)
1
20.01.2023
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
7
6
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund
6(2)
4
20.01.2023
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Shuai Zhang
6
6
6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
7(5)
4
3
20.01.2023
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann
6
6
Madison Brengle/Rebecca Marino
2
2
20.01.2023
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova
3
6
7
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
6
3
5
20.01.2023
Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya
6
6
Sofia Kenin/Yulia Putintseva
2
3
20.01.2023
Linda Fruhvirtova/Alison Riske
6
6
7
Natela Dzalamidze/Alexandra Panova
7(4)
4
5
20.01.2023
Claire Liu/Sabrina Santamaria
2
7
6
Jaimee Fourlis/Astra Sharma
6
6(6)
4