W15 Lousada

Дата начала: 21.11.2022
Страна: Португалия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
26.11.2022
Oceane Babel/Leonie Kung
7
5
10
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Tess Sugnaux
6(3)
7
2
Полуфинал
25.11.2022
Oceane Babel/Leonie Kung
6
6
Pei-Chi Lee/Maria Vittoria Viviani
2
0
25.11.2022
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Tess Sugnaux
6
6
Nicole Gadient/Emma Wilson
4
2
26.11.2022
Clara Vlasselaer
7(2)
1
2
Четвертьфинал
24.11.2022
Nicole Gadient/Emma Wilson
Klaudija Bubelyte/Iveta Dapkute
w/o
25.11.2022
Oceane Babel/Leonie Kung
6
6
Amandine Cazeaux/Veronika Podrez
0
4
25.11.2022
Pei-Chi Lee/Maria Vittoria Viviani
6
7
Georgia Kalamaris/Milana Maslenkova
3
6(6)
25.11.2022
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Tess Sugnaux
6
6
Milla Sequeira/Andra Sutherland
0
0
25.11.2022
Clara Vlasselaer
7
6
6
5
7(3)
4
Второй раунд
24.11.2022
Veronika Podrez
4
3
24.11.2022
Klaudija Bubelyte
7(1)
5
6(7)
24.11.2022
Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
24.11.2022
Diana Martynov
6(3)
7
3
24.11.2022
Alicia Martial
4
4
24.11.2022
Первый раунд
22.11.2022
22.11.2022
Diana Martynov
6
6
Georgina Hays
2
1
22.11.2022
Klaudija Bubelyte
4
6
6
22.11.2022
Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
Milla Sequeira
2
0
22.11.2022
Danique Havermans
6
3
4
22.11.2022
Sana Garakani
0
0
22.11.2022
Pei-Chi Lee/Maria Vittoria Viviani
6
6
Georgina Hays/Alicia Martial
1
4
22.11.2022
Georgia Kalamaris/Milana Maslenkova
6
6
Jana Otzipka/Ayline Esina Samardzic
4
4
22.11.2022
Klaudija Bubelyte/Iveta Dapkute
6
7
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp
3
6(4)
22.11.2022
Nicole Gadient/Emma Wilson
6
6
Annika Barth/Dunya Charalampopoulos
0
4
22.11.2022
Milla Sequeira/Andra Sutherland
6
6
Sana Garakani/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
3
2
22.11.2022
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Tess Sugnaux
6
6
Chanel Janssen/Diana Martynov
3
0
23.11.2022
Maria Santos
1
2
23.11.2022
Maria Garcia
6
6
Isabel Goncalves
0
0
23.11.2022
Pauline Courcoux
2
3
23.11.2022
Oceane Babel/Leonie Kung
Joyce Kim Behnke/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar
w/o
23.11.2022
Veronika Podrez
6
6
23.11.2022
Tilde Stromquist
5
6
3
23.11.2022
Joelle Steur
6
4
4
23.11.2022
Alicia Martial
6
2
6
Matilde Jorge
4
6
3
23.11.2022
Yelyzaveta Kotliar
7
6(1)
3
23.11.2022
Annika Barth
2
4
24.11.2022
Amandine Cazeaux/Veronika Podrez
6
6
Marie Cerezo/Pauline Courcoux
3
1
Квалификация
21.11.2022
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
4
0
21.11.2022
Alicia Martial
6
6
Paula Cembranos
4
0
21.11.2022
Pauline Courcoux
6
7
Annika Barth
3
6(6)
21.11.2022
Elizabeth Jurna
3
1
21.11.2022
Georgina Hays
2
6
10
Georgia Kalamaris
6
3
8
21.11.2022
Danique Havermans
6
6
Jade Haller
1
4
21.11.2022
Sana Garakani
6
7
21.11.2022
Tilde Stromquist
6
6
Sanne Schalekamp
1
0
Первый раунд квалификации
20.11.2022
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
2
6
10
Joyce Kim Behnke
6
3
8
20.11.2022
Alicia Martial
6
6
Janet Imbo Nloga
1
2
20.11.2022
Pauline Courcoux
6
6
Diana Mascenikova
0
0
20.11.2022
Samantha Imbo Nloga
2
0
20.11.2022
Georgina Hays
0
6
12
Ayline Esina Samardzic
6
3
10
20.11.2022
Jade Haller
7
1
10
Dunya Charalampopoulos
5
6
3
20.11.2022
Sana Garakani
6
6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar
0
1
20.11.2022
Jana Otzipka
2
6
15
20.11.2022
Tilde Stromquist
6
6
Andra Sutherland
0
1
20.11.2022
Sanne Schalekamp
6
6
Valeriia Krokhotina
3
3