W15 Sharm ElSheikh

Дата начала: 21.11.2022
Страна: Египет
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
26.11.2022
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
6
3
10
Aliona Falei/Aglaya Fedorova
3
6
5
27.11.2022
Aliona Falei
6
7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
1
5
Полуфинал
25.11.2022
Aliona Falei/Aglaya Fedorova
6
6
13
Yasmin Ezzat/Doga Turkmen
2
7(6)
11
25.11.2022
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
6
6
Emily Welker/Ho Ching Wu
3
4
26.11.2022
Aliona Falei
6
6
26.11.2022
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
7
6
Четвертьфинал
24.11.2022
Emily Welker/Ho Ching Wu
Talia Neilson Gatenby/Merna Refaat
w/o
24.11.2022
Aliona Falei/Aglaya Fedorova
Karine Sarkisova/Ekaterina Shalimova
w/o
24.11.2022
Yasmin Ezzat/Doga Turkmen
7
2
10
Yujin Ahn/Pawinee Ruamrak
5
6
8
24.11.2022
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
6
6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
4
2
25.11.2022
Alisa Kummel
4
4
25.11.2022
Aliona Falei
6
1
6
25.11.2022
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
Anastasiya Apalikhina
0
0
Второй раунд
24.11.2022
Alina Michalitsch
1
1
24.11.2022
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
24.11.2022
Anastasiya Apalikhina
7
6
Doga Turkmen
5
1
24.11.2022
Elizaveta Shebekina
1
3
24.11.2022
Alisa Kummel
1
6
7
Yujin Ahn
6
4
6(6)
24.11.2022
24.11.2022
Lanlana Tararudee
6
2
1
24.11.2022
Merna Refaat
6(2)
4
Первый раунд
22.11.2022
Yu Shan
4
6
4
22.11.2022
Arina Solomatina
6(2)
3
22.11.2022
Anna Borovinskaya
1
0
22.11.2022
Yasmin Ezzat/Doga Turkmen
Barbora Matusova/Anna Ulyashchenko
w/o
22.11.2022
Yujin Ahn/Pawinee Ruamrak
6
6
Daria Domova/Anna Lytneva
1
2
22.11.2022
Karine Sarkisova/Ekaterina Shalimova
6
6
Xenia Trifoi/Alisa Yakimakho
1
1
22.11.2022
Aliona Falei/Aglaya Fedorova
6
6
Anna Borovinskaya/Mary Lewis
4
2
22.11.2022
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
1
6
10
Mariam Ibrahim/Jermine Sherif
6
3
4
22.11.2022
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
6
6
Sumin Kim/Yu Shan
1
2
22.11.2022
Talia Neilson Gatenby/Merna Refaat
6
6
Victoria Grymalska/Leena Metwally
2
0
22.11.2022
Emily Welker/Ho Ching Wu
3
6
10
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001)
6
3
3
23.11.2022
Anastasiya Apalikhina
6
6
Kseniia Piskareva
4
4
23.11.2022
Mariam Ibrahim
0
1
23.11.2022
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
6
6
Sumin Kim
1
2
23.11.2022
Merna Refaat
7
5
6
23.11.2022
Alina Michalitsch
6
3
6
Aglaya Fedorova
3
6
4
23.11.2022
Doga Turkmen
3
7
Talia Neilson Gatenby
6
6(0)
Игрок отказался продолжить
23.11.2022
Yujin Ahn
6
6
Jermine Sherif
2
4
23.11.2022
Aliona Falei
6
6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
3
23.11.2022
Elizaveta Shebekina
6
6
6
Yasmin Ezzat
3
7(3)
4
23.11.2022
Alisa Kummel
7
7
23.11.2022
23.11.2022
Lanlana Tararudee
5
6
6
Квалификация
21.11.2022
Yu Shan
7
3
10
Pawinee Ruamrak
6(4)
6
8
21.11.2022
Elena Covi
1
0
21.11.2022
Kseniia Piskareva
6
6
Leena Metwally
4
1
21.11.2022
Victoria Grymalska
0
0
21.11.2022
Jermine Sherif
1
5
21.11.2022
Sumin Kim
7
6
Anna Lytneva
5
0
Первый раунд квалификации
20.11.2022
Pawinee Ruamrak
6
6
Marina Popova
2
0
20.11.2022
Elena Covi
6
7
Yana Klimchuk
1
6(4)
20.11.2022
Kseniia Piskareva
6
6
Summer Colling
2
3
20.11.2022
Victoria Grymalska
7
6
Xenia Trifoi
6(1)
1
20.11.2022
Anna Lytneva
7
6
Francesca Covi
6(4)
3