W15 Lubbock

Дата начала: 19.09.2022
Страна: США
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
24.09.2022
Katarina Kozarov/Veronica Miroshnichenko
6
4
11
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Maria Kononova
1
6
9
Полуфинал
23.09.2022
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Maria Kononova
6
3
10
Ange Oby Kajuru/Supapitch Kuearum
1
6
7
23.09.2022
Katarina Kozarov/Veronica Miroshnichenko
7
6
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
6(6)
2
24.09.2022
Mccartney Kessler
6(3)
4
24.09.2022
Martyna Kubka
4
7
5
Четвертьфинал
22.09.2022
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Maria Kononova
Axelle Jacquemin/Michelle Trochez
w/o
22.09.2022
Ange Oby Kajuru/Supapitch Kuearum
Carolina Gomez/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
w/o
22.09.2022
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
6
6
Carson Branstine/Tatiana Makarova
4
3
22.09.2022
Katarina Kozarov/Veronica Miroshnichenko
7
6
Mercedes Aristegui/Helena Narmont
5
2
23.09.2022
Mccartney Kessler
2
6
6
Thasaporn Naklo
6
3
3
23.09.2022
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
4
2
23.09.2022
Martyna Kubka
4
6
6
Jantje Tilbuerger
6
3
2
Второй раунд
22.09.2022
Jantje Tilbuerger
6
6
Kelly Keller
2
1
22.09.2022
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
6
6
22.09.2022
Mccartney Kessler
6
6
Noel Saidenova
2
3
22.09.2022
Avelina Sayfetdinova
6
3
5
22.09.2022
Martyna Kubka
6
6
Alicia Dudeney
3
4
22.09.2022
Thasaporn Naklo
6
6
Theadora Rabman
3
3
Первый раунд
20.09.2022
Ange Oby Kajuru/Supapitch Kuearum
Olivia Peet/Cristina Elena Tiglea
w/o
20.09.2022
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
6
7
20.09.2022
Theadora Rabman
6
6
6
20.09.2022
Anastasia Sysoeva
3
2
20.09.2022
Mccartney Kessler
2
6
6
20.09.2022
Jantje Tilbuerger
6
6
20.09.2022
Noel Saidenova
4
7
7
20.09.2022
Axelle Jacquemin/Michelle Trochez
6
6
Dylan Cline/Leela Cline
0
4
20.09.2022
Carson Branstine/Tatiana Makarova
6
6
Kelly Keller/Brandy Walker
1
3
20.09.2022
Mercedes Aristegui/Helena Narmont
7
1
10
Gabriella Broadfoot/Theadora Rabman
5
6
8
21.09.2022
Kelly Keller
6
7
Carolina Gomez
1
6(0)
21.09.2022
Thasaporn Naklo
6
6
21.09.2022
21.09.2022
Anita Sahdiieva
3
2
21.09.2022
Chelsea Fontenel
1
1
21.09.2022
Alicia Dudeney
6
6
Brandy Walker
2
4
21.09.2022
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
Gabriella Broadfoot
6
3
3
21.09.2022
Avelina Sayfetdinova
4
6
6
Kristina Novak
6
4
3
21.09.2022
Indianna Spink
3
0
21.09.2022
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Maria Kononova
6
1
10
Mia Horvit/Mccartney Kessler
3
6
6
21.09.2022
Carolina Gomez/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
6
6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Avelina Sayfetdinova
3
1
21.09.2022
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
6
6
Thasaporn Naklo/Mia Yamakita
4
3
21.09.2022
Katarina Kozarov/Veronica Miroshnichenko
2
6
10
Camryn Elise Stepp Camryn Elsie Stepp/Metka Komac
6
4
4
Квалификация
20.09.2022
Chelsea Fontenel
6
6
Carolina Bohrer Martins
3
3
20.09.2022
Kristina Novak
6
6
Mia Yamakita
3
2
20.09.2022
Victoria Matasova
3
2
20.09.2022
Indianna Spink
2
7
10
Cristina Elena Tiglea
6
6(5)
6
20.09.2022
Gabriella Broadfoot
5
6
10
20.09.2022
Alicia Dudeney
6
4
12
Bente Spee
4
6
10
20.09.2022
Kelly Keller
6
7
Yuhan Liu
2
5
20.09.2022
Thasaporn Naklo
6
6
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
2
Первый раунд квалификации
19.09.2022
Victoria Matasova
6
7
Vanda Vargova
2
6(4)
19.09.2022
Sumvruta Iyengar
3
0
19.09.2022
Ange Oby Kajuru
6
6
Supapitch Kuearum
2
2
19.09.2022
Thasaporn Naklo
6
6
Camryn Elise Stepp Camryn Elsie Stepp
3
1
19.09.2022
Cristina Elena Tiglea
1
7
10
Sofia Camila Rojas
6
6(4)
8
19.09.2022
Indianna Spink
6
6
Dylan Cline
2
4
19.09.2022
Chelsea Fontenel
6
6
Margaret Polk
2
3
19.09.2022
Carolina Bohrer Martins
6
6
Leela Cline
0
1
19.09.2022
Gabriella Broadfoot
6
6
Axelle Jacquemin
2
0
19.09.2022
Kristina Novak
6
6
Helena Narmont
4
3
19.09.2022
Mia Yamakita
7
6
19.09.2022
Bente Spee
6
6
11
Metka Komac
2
7(3)
9
19.09.2022
Alicia Dudeney
6
6
Michelle Trochez
3
1
19.09.2022
Kelly Keller
6
6
Yu Chin Tsai
4
2
19.09.2022
Yuhan Liu
6
6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
3
1