W15 Lousada

Дата начала: 22.11.2021
Страна: Португалия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
27.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
w/o
28.11.2021
Yeon Woo Ku
6
7
Ziva Falkner
0
5
Полуфинал
26.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko
6
6
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov
2
4
26.11.2021
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
6
6
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh
3
1
27.11.2021
Ziva Falkner
6
4
6
27.11.2021
Yeon Woo Ku
6
6
Natalia Szabanin
3
4
Четвертьфинал
25.11.2021
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
6
6
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos
3
2
25.11.2021
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov
6
7
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes
4
6(4)
25.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko
6
6
Margaux Komano/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
2
25.11.2021
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh
6
6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin
3
4
26.11.2021
26.11.2021
Amandine Monnot
4
4
26.11.2021
Natalia Szabanin
6
7
26.11.2021
Ziva Falkner
7
7
Himeno Sakatsume
5
5
Второй раунд
25.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere
4
2
25.11.2021
25.11.2021
Amandine Monnot
6
6
25.11.2021
Kseniya Yersh
2
3
25.11.2021
Himeno Sakatsume
6
6
Elizabet Hamaliy
4
4
25.11.2021
Matilde Jorge
6(5)
1
25.11.2021
Ziva Falkner
6
6
Первый раунд
23.11.2021
Elizabet Hamaliy
6
4
6
23.11.2021
23.11.2021
Matilde Jorge
6
6
Mariana Campino
4
4
23.11.2021
Valentina Gaggini
4
5
23.11.2021
Mafalda Guedes
2
1
23.11.2021
Yeon Woo Ku
6
6
Marine Szostak
4
0
23.11.2021
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov
6
6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Matilde Jorge
4
4
23.11.2021
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes
6
3
10
Valentina Gaggini/Nina Rudiukova
3
6
4
23.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko
7
5
10
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
5
7
7
23.11.2021
Margaux Komano/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
6
7
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca
4
6(5)
24.11.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere
7
6
Maria Santos
5
2
24.11.2021
24.11.2021
Natalia Szabanin
2
6
6
Diana Martynov
6
3
3
24.11.2021
Carolina Azadinho
0
0
24.11.2021
Ziva Falkner
6
6
Weronika Baszak
2
2
24.11.2021
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos
6
6
Madalena Amil/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
4
4
24.11.2021
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
6
6
Milla Sequeira/Andra Sutherland
2
0
24.11.2021
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh
7
6
10
Valentina Losciale/Amandine Monnot
6(4)
7(5)
2
24.11.2021
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin
7
6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume
5
4
Квалификация
22.11.2021
Margaux Komano
3
3
22.11.2021
Kseniya Yersh
1
7
10
22.11.2021
Valentina Gaggini
6
6
Nina Ugrelidze
4
1
22.11.2021
Nina Rudiukova
6(6)
4
22.11.2021
Marine Szostak
6
6
Milla Sequeira
3
3
23.11.2021
Alina Michalitsch
3
2
23.11.2021
Diana Martynov
5
7
10
Первый раунд квалификации
21.11.2021
Margaux Komano
6
6
Dariia Monakhova
2
2
21.11.2021
Elizabeth Jurna
6(5)
2
21.11.2021
Nina Rudiukova
6
6
Analu Freitas
1
1
21.11.2021
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
1
21.11.2021
Valentina Gaggini
7
6
21.11.2021
Nina Ugrelidze
6
6
Urszula Nebelska
0
1
22.11.2021
Luana Plaza Araujo
3
5
22.11.2021
Sana Garakani
1
0
22.11.2021
Alina Michalitsch
6
6
Emelie Gabran
1
2
22.11.2021
Diana Martynov
6
6
Madalena Amil
0
0
22.11.2021
Annabelle Lammas
2
2
22.11.2021
Kseniya Yersh
6
6
Anastasiya Kuparev
1
2
22.11.2021
Rosario Louro
2
2
22.11.2021
Lena Couto
4
0
22.11.2021
Marine Szostak
6
6
22.11.2021
Milla Sequeira
6
3
10
Sashi Kempster
2
6
8