W25 Loule

Дата начала: 04.10.2021
Страна: Португалия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
09.10.2021
Despina Papamichail/Natalija Stevanovic
6
7
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
5
Полуфинал
08.10.2021
Despina Papamichail/Natalija Stevanovic
6
3
10
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
1
6
8
08.10.2021
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
6
6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia
3
1
Четвертьфинал
07.10.2021
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia
6
6
Akvile Parazinskaite/Sathwika Sama
3
0
07.10.2021
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
4
6
10
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Prarthana Thombare
6
0
7
07.10.2021
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
6
7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Daria Lopatetskaya
3
5
07.10.2021
Despina Papamichail/Natalija Stevanovic
6
6
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
3
4
Первый раунд
05.10.2021
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
6
4
05.10.2021
Despina Papamichail/Natalija Stevanovic
6
6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
1
2
05.10.2021
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
6
6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Vasanti Shinde
4
2
05.10.2021
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Daria Lopatetskaya
6
6
Luana Plaza Araujo/Milla Sequeira
3
2
05.10.2021
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
7
6
Maja Chwalinska/Diana Marcinkevica
5
4
06.10.2021
Akvile Parazinskaite/Sathwika Sama
6
6
Evgeniya Burdina/Eva Garkusha
3
3
06.10.2021
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia
3
6
10
Elizabet Hamaliy/Julia Lovqvist
6
4
4
06.10.2021
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
6
6
Shiho Akita/Emily Webley-Smith
2
3
06.10.2021
Joanna Garland
7
6
06.10.2021
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Prarthana Thombare
6
6
10
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta
7(2)
1
4
Второй раунд квалификации
04.10.2021
Eva Garkusha
2
1
04.10.2021
Elizabet Hamaliy
7
2
3
04.10.2021
Selina Dal
4
2
04.10.2021
Evgeniya Burdina
1
5
04.10.2021
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
1
0
04.10.2021
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
1
1
04.10.2021
Matilde Jorge
7
4
5
04.10.2021
Beatriz Neves
0
0
04.10.2021
Luana Plaza Araujo
1
0
04.10.2021
Julia Lovqvist
1
0
04.10.2021
Tina Cvetkovic
6
4
Gina Feistel
1
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
04.10.2021
Pia Lovric
6
6
Sathwika Sama
0
0
04.10.2021
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
2
Первый раунд квалификации
03.10.2021
Evgeniya Burdina
6
1
10
Lucia Martinez Gomez
1
6
3
03.10.2021
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
7
4
10
Juliette Mazzoni
6(3)
6
6
03.10.2021
Gina Feistel
6
6
Maria Beatriz Teixeira
4
2
03.10.2021
Luana Plaza Araujo
7
6
Zlata Yankovskaya
6(4)
2
03.10.2021
Sathwika Sama
6
6
Clara Vlasselaer
2
2
03.10.2021
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
6
7
Milla Sequeira
1
5
03.10.2021
Carolina Azadinho
4
2
03.10.2021
Selina Dal
7
7