W15 Ramat Hasharon

Дата начала: 03.05.2021
Страна: Израиль
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
08.05.2021
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
1
6
10
Lina Glushko/Shavit Kimchi
6
4
6
09.05.2021
Valentina Ryser
7
6
Полуфинал
07.05.2021
Lina Glushko/Shavit Kimchi
6
6
Julie Belgraver/Clara Vlasselaer
2
2
07.05.2021
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
6
7
Weronika Baszak/Valentina Ryser
2
5
08.05.2021
Valentina Ryser
6
1
6
Shavit Kimchi
4
6
3
08.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
2
7
3
Четвертьфинал
06.05.2021
Julie Belgraver/Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
Emily Appleton/Alicia Barnett
3
3
06.05.2021
Lina Glushko/Shavit Kimchi
6
6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno/Greta Schieroni
4
1
06.05.2021
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
3
6
10
Shelly Bereznyak/Sabastiani Leon
6
1
5
06.05.2021
Weronika Baszak/Valentina Ryser
7
6
Alexandra Osborne/Ekaterina Yashina
5
3
07.05.2021
Valentina Ryser
6
6
07.05.2021
Shavit Kimchi
6
6
07.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
7
6
Второй раунд
06.05.2021
Julie Belgraver
3
1
06.05.2021
06.05.2021
Valentina Ryser
6
6
06.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
6
7
6
Sofia Milatova
7(3)
5
2
06.05.2021
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
4
3
06.05.2021
Shavit Kimchi
7
2
7
Первый раунд
04.05.2021
Sofia Milatova
7
6
Liam Oved
6(5)
0
04.05.2021
Lina Glushko/Shavit Kimchi
6
6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Kimmelmann
3
2
04.05.2021
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno/Greta Schieroni
6
6
Darya Shvartsmann/Liisa Vehvilainen
3
3
04.05.2021
Weronika Baszak/Valentina Ryser
4
6
10
Karin Altori/Lorin Tilipman
6
1
6
04.05.2021
Alexandra Osborne/Ekaterina Yashina
6
6
Jasmin Jebawy/Hiroko Kuwata
4
1
04.05.2021
Emily Appleton/Alicia Barnett
7
6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Nicole Nadel
6(4)
4
04.05.2021
Julie Belgraver/Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
Maya Betzalel/Sabrina Kalandarov
3
2
04.05.2021
Shelly Bereznyak/Sabastiani Leon
6
7
Michaela Honcova/Timea Jaruskova
0
6(6)
04.05.2021
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
6
6
Koral Koldobski/Kristin Younes
0
3
05.05.2021
Valentina Ryser
6
6
05.05.2021
05.05.2021
05.05.2021
Hanna Vinahradava
3
2
05.05.2021
Weronika Baszak
2
2
05.05.2021
Shavit Kimchi
7
4
6
05.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
05.05.2021
Darya Shvartsmann
4
6
5
04.05.2021
Julie Belgraver
6
6
Nikol Mishieva
0
1
04.05.2021
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
6
6
Квалификация
04.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
6
6
Astrid Cirotte
2
2
04.05.2021
Hanna Vinahradava
6
2
Anastasia Kovaleva
4
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
04.05.2021
Zoe Howard
6
6
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein
0
0
04.05.2021
Karin Altori
6
6
Lucia Martinez Gomez
3
2
04.05.2021
04.05.2021
Zlata Yankovskaya
1
1
Второй раунд квалификации
03.05.2021
Clara Vlasselaer
5
6
10
Lorin Tilipman
7
3
8
03.05.2021
Astrid Cirotte
6
6
Diana Smelansky
1
2
03.05.2021
May Baranes (2005)
5
1
03.05.2021
Aya Bychenko
3
0
03.05.2021
Hanna Vinahradava
6
6
03.05.2021
Anastasia Kovaleva
6
6
Shay Fadlon
1
0
03.05.2021
Zoe Howard
6
6
Alian Zack
2
0
03.05.2021
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein
3
6
10
Ofer Kivity
6
2
7
03.05.2021
Lucia Martinez Gomez
6
3
11
Maria Manilova
3
6
9
03.05.2021
Karin Altori
6
6
Koral Koldobski
4
2
03.05.2021
Adi Gavish
6
6
03.05.2021
Chen Ezra
1
1
03.05.2021
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
2
0
03.05.2021
Lola Mireille Glantz
4
2
03.05.2021
Zlata Yankovskaya
6
6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
0
0
Первый раунд квалификации
02.05.2021
Lorin Tilipman
6
6
Shira Rachel Sivan
4
3
02.05.2021
Diana Smelansky
6
3
10
Maria Fernanda Morales
3
6
8
02.05.2021
Astrid Cirotte
4
7
10
Greta Schieroni
6
6(6)
6
02.05.2021
May Baranes (2005)
4
6
10
Shachf Lieberman
6
2
2
02.05.2021
Aya Bychenko
6
6
Nitzan Bruner
0
2
02.05.2021
Hanna Vinahradava
6
6
Daniela Ben Hamo
4
0
02.05.2021
Shay Fadlon
6
6
Talya Barad Itzhaki
2
1
02.05.2021
Anastasia Kovaleva
6
6
Tal Dekel
0
1
02.05.2021
Alian Zack
7
6
Maya Betzalel
6(4)
4
02.05.2021
Ofer Kivity
6
6
Maya Gohfeld
0
0
02.05.2021
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein
6
6
Anna Evstatieva
1
0
02.05.2021
Lucia Martinez Gomez
6
6
Emmy Yaron
4
2
02.05.2021
Karin Altori
6
6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov
1
3
02.05.2021
Tali Malykhin
2
1
02.05.2021
Daniel Goldstein
2
2
02.05.2021
Adi Gavish
7
6
Sabrina Kalandarov
6(5)
1
02.05.2021
Chen Ezra
6
1
10
Aglaya Zaynieva
0
6
5
02.05.2021
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
7
4
10
Shira Chiche
5
6
8
02.05.2021
Lola Mireille Glantz
6
6
Alisa Zolotukhina
0
0
02.05.2021
Zlata Yankovskaya
6
6
Mika Buchnik
3
0
02.05.2021
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
7
3
10
Liisa Vehvilainen
5
6
4