W15 Sharm El Sheikh

Дата начала: 22.02.2021
Страна: Египет
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
27.02.2021
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema
6
1
10
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner
1
6
6
28.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
6
7
7
Полуфинал
25.02.2021
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Lauren Proctor
w/o
26.02.2021
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema
7
6
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
5
3
27.02.2021
Linda Noskova
5
6
5
27.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
7
6
Erika Andreeva
6(4)
3
Четвертьфинал
25.02.2021
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva
w/o
25.02.2021
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Lauren Proctor
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu
w/o
25.02.2021
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner
2
6
10
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva
6
4
8
25.02.2021
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
6
10
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
6
1
5
26.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
6
6
26.02.2021
Linda Noskova
7
7
26.02.2021
Erika Andreeva
6
2
6
Второй раунд
25.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
6
6
25.02.2021
Zoe Howard
1
1
25.02.2021
Linda Noskova
6
7
25.02.2021
Erika Andreeva
4
6
6
Первый раунд
23.02.2021
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
6
6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Charlotte Roemer
3
4
23.02.2021
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
6
6
Valentina Gaggini/Raphaelle Lacasse
0
2
23.02.2021
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner
6
6
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda
1
4
23.02.2021
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Lauren Proctor
7
4
10
Eleonora Alvisi/Gaia Squarcialupi
5
6
4
23.02.2021
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva
6
6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Mariam Dalakishvili
2
0
23.02.2021
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema
6
6
10
Jenny Duerst/Alexandra Vecic
7(3)
1
5
23.02.2021
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva
6
7
Gabriela Duca/Paulina Jastrzebska
0
6(5)
23.02.2021
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu
6
6
Isabelle Haverlag/Anastasia Pribylova
4
3
24.02.2021
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
6(5)
24.02.2021
Anastasia Zolotareva
4
6
4
24.02.2021
Amelia Bissett
5
4
24.02.2021
Zoe Howard
4
6
6
24.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
6
6
24.02.2021
Dasha Plekhanova
5
4
24.02.2021
Erika Andreeva
6
6
24.02.2021
Linda Noskova
6
6
Квалификация
23.02.2021
Mariam Dalakishvili
3
3
23.02.2021
Amelia Bissett
6
6
Isabelle Haverlag
3
3
23.02.2021
Zoe Howard
6
6
23.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
5
6
10
Второй раунд квалификации
22.02.2021
Zoe Howard
6
6
Raphaelle Lacasse
3
2
22.02.2021
Mariam Dalakishvili
6
6
Maria Mikhailova
3
2
22.02.2021
Sara Donnini
3
7
10
22.02.2021
Saki Imamura
5
1
22.02.2021
Valentina Gaggini
6(4)
6
4
22.02.2021
22.02.2021
Saara Orav
4
4
22.02.2021
Isabelle Haverlag
6
6
Aya El Sayed
1
2
22.02.2021
Amelia Bissett
6
4
10
Nadezda Khalturina
1
6
7
Первый раунд квалификации
21.02.2021
21.02.2021
Raphaelle Lacasse
6
6
Amira Badawi
2
2
21.02.2021
Zoe Howard
6
6
Tamari Gagoshidze
4
3
21.02.2021
Sashi Kempster
1
2
21.02.2021
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
7
10
Anastasiya Apalikhina
6
6(5)
8
21.02.2021
Maria Mikhailova
6
7
Anna Borovinskaya
2
6(3)
21.02.2021
Saki Imamura
6
7
Anita Bertoloni
3
6(4)
21.02.2021
Hania Abouelsaad
w/o
21.02.2021
Sabine Rutlauka
7
6
21.02.2021
Isabelle Haverlag
6
6
Ana Mukic
0
1
21.02.2021
Nino Natsvlishvili
2
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
21.02.2021
Valentina Gaggini
6
6
21.02.2021
Jasmijn Gimbrere
3
3
21.02.2021
Ioana Zvonaru
2
4
21.02.2021
Denise Hrdinkova
3
0
21.02.2021
Saara Orav
6
6
Alina Michalitsch
3
3
21.02.2021
Demi Tran
2
1
22.02.2021
Sylvie Zund
5
7(5)
17
22.02.2021
Aya El Sayed
6
6
Barbara Dessolis
4
3
22.02.2021
Nadezda Khalturina
6
6
22.02.2021
Amelia Bissett
6
6
Yasmin Ezzat
2
2