W15 Monastir

Дата начала: 10.02.2020
Страна: Тунис
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
15.02.2020
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
1
6
10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova
6
3
6
16.02.2020
Полуфинал
14.02.2020
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova
6
6
10
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova
7(5)
3
8
14.02.2020
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
3
6
10
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder
6
3
7
15.02.2020
Maria Timofeeva
6
7
Четвертьфинал
13.02.2020
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova
6
6
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina
1
4
13.02.2020
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova
7
6
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
5
4
13.02.2020
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
6
6
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins
3
2
13.02.2020
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder
1
6
10
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva
6
2
6
14.02.2020
Maria Timofeeva
6
5
7
14.02.2020
Второй раунд
13.02.2020
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
1
2
13.02.2020
Maria Timofeeva
6
6
13.02.2020
Mariia Tkacheva
6
1
2
13.02.2020
Eliz Maloney
6
6
Draginja Vukovic
2
2
Первый раунд
11.02.2020
Draginja Vukovic
4
6
6
11.02.2020
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
0
11.02.2020
Eliz Maloney
6
6
11.02.2020
Mariia Tkacheva
6
6
11.02.2020
Maria Shusharina
6
3
5
11.02.2020
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina
4
6
15
Draginja Vukovic/Vivian Wolff
6
1
13
11.02.2020
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova
6
6
Lola Marandel/Anastasia Mozgaleva
2
1
11.02.2020
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
6
6
Liz Badde/Zoe Bourbotte
3
1
11.02.2020
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder
3
7
10
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova
6
6(0)
6
12.02.2020
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
6
6
Likhitha Kalava
1
3
12.02.2020
Maria Timofeeva
6
6
6
12.02.2020
Destinee Martins
6
3
4
12.02.2020
12.02.2020
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova
6
6
Linnea Malmqvist/Arlinda Rushiti
0
1
12.02.2020
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
6
4
17
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Alica Rusova
3
6
15
12.02.2020
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins
6
6
Nicole Gadient/Likhitha Kalava
4
3
12.02.2020
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva
6
6
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan
3
4
Квалификация
10.02.2020
Maria Shusharina
6
6
Linda Cagnazzo
3
0
10.02.2020
Destinee Martins
6
6
10.02.2020
Anastasiya Poplavska
6(3)
5
10.02.2020
Eliz Maloney
6
6
10
10.02.2020
Alina Michalitsch
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
09.02.2020
Maria Shusharina
6
6
09.02.2020
Linda Cagnazzo
6
0
10
09.02.2020
Anastasiya Poplavska
6
6
Liz Badde
1
0
09.02.2020
Destinee Martins
6
6
09.02.2020
Eliz Maloney
6
6
Lena Delfosse
0
0
09.02.2020
Giulia Finocchiaro
1
0
09.02.2020
Anastasia Piangerelli
5
0
09.02.2020
Anastasia Mozgaleva
1
1
09.02.2020
Florencia Araya
1
2
09.02.2020
Lola Marandel
6(0)
3
09.02.2020
Alina Michalitsch
6
6
12
09.02.2020
Allyson Nancy Onya
1
0
09.02.2020
Arina Solomatina
6
6(3)
9