Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

M25 Aarhus

Дата начала: 10.06.2024
Страна: Дания
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
16.06.2024
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen
6
3
10
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
4
6
5
16.06.2024
Elmer Moller
6
6
Полуфинал
14.06.2024
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
6
6
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung
3
4
14.06.2024
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen
7
6
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen
6(4)
4
15.06.2024
Elmer Moller
6
6
Четвертьфинал
12.06.2024
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels
w/o
14.06.2024
Elmer Moller
6
Игрок отказался продолжить
14.06.2024
Adam Heinonen
6(4)
3
14.06.2024
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen
7
2
10
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse
6(5)
6
5
14.06.2024
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung
Viktor Durasovic/Eric Vanshelboim
w/o
14.06.2024
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen
7
6
Jan Simonsson/Olle Sonesson Lidholt
5
1
Второй раунд
13.06.2024
Sebastian Eriksson
2
4
13.06.2024
Olle Sonesson Lidholt
1
0
13.06.2024
Elmer Moller
6
6
13.06.2024
Adam Heinonen
4
6
7
13.06.2024
Kane Bonsach Ganley
7(5)
4
2
14.06.2024
Andrea Fiorentini
2
6
3
Первый раунд
11.06.2024
Erik Grevelius
4
1
11.06.2024
Oskar Brostrom Poulsen
1
3
11.06.2024
Adam Heinonen
6
7
Felipe Mikkelsen
1
5
11.06.2024
Jan Simonsson
0
0
11.06.2024
Valdemar Frederik Pape
1
4
11.06.2024
Kane Bonsach Ganley
6
3
6
11.06.2024
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse
Patrick Kaukovalta/Olaf Pieczkowski
w/o
11.06.2024
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen
6
6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Philip Hjorth
3
3
11.06.2024
Jan Simonsson/Olle Sonesson Lidholt
6
4
10
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
2
6
7
11.06.2024
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels
6
6
Andrea Fiorentini/Tobias Sonne
0
4
11.06.2024
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung
6
6
Gabriel Gomez/Melvin Kumar
2
2
12.06.2024
Carl Emil Overbeck
2
2
12.06.2024
Sebastian Eriksson
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
Leyton Rivera
3
12.06.2024
Sebastian Grundtvig
4
6
1
12.06.2024
Olle Sonesson Lidholt
6
6
12.06.2024
Andrea Fiorentini
6
6
Filip Gustafsson
1
2
12.06.2024
Elmer Moller
6
6
12.06.2024
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen
3
6
10
Lucas Gerch/Adrian Oetzbach
6
3
8
12.06.2024
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
6
6
Thomas Joachim Hansen/Toby Martin
0
0
12.06.2024
Viktor Durasovic/Eric Vanshelboim
6
1
10
Vesa Ahti/James Markiewicz
2
6
5
Квалификация
10.06.2024
Leyton Rivera
6
7
Gabriel Gomez
1
5
10.06.2024
Yakup Uzunel
6
7
Markus Bolin
4
5
10.06.2024
Filip Gustafsson
6
6
Melvin Kumar
2
1
10.06.2024
Olle Sonesson Lidholt
6
7
Tobias Sonne
2
5
10.06.2024
Andrea Fiorentini
4
6
10
Richard Antoni
6
1
3
10.06.2024
Felipe Mikkelsen
7
6
10.06.2024
Jan Simonsson
6
3
7
10.06.2024
Sebastian Grundtvig
6
6
Olle Noltorp
3
3
Первый раунд квалификации
09.06.2024
Yakup Uzunel
6
6
Sheikh Arslan Waqar
0
0
09.06.2024
Olle Sonesson Lidholt
6
6
09.06.2024
Gabriel Gomez
6
6
Albert Calin
4
0
09.06.2024
Thomas Joachim Hansen
0
1
09.06.2024
Richard Antoni
6
3
10
Kaj Quirijns
3
6
3
09.06.2024
Sebastian Grundtvig
6
6
09.06.2024
Melvin Kumar
7
6
Leo Gutjahr
6(5)
2
09.06.2024
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen
7(4)
3
11