M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat

Дата начала: 12.02.2024
Страна: Таиланд
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
17.02.2024
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong
6
7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
6(3)
Полуфинал
16.02.2024
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
10
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
6
5
4
16.02.2024
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong
6
6
10
Luca Castelnuovo/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
4
7(5)
7
17.02.2024
Sander Jong
6(9)
3
Четвертьфинал
15.02.2024
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha
6
6
Nikita Ianin/Boris Pokotilov
3
2
15.02.2024
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
6
6
Gabriel Decamps/Matic Kriznik
4
3
15.02.2024
Luca Castelnuovo/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
6
7
Maximus Jones/Ye Cong Mo
4
5
15.02.2024
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong
6
6
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej
4
2
16.02.2024
Sander Jong
7
6
Fitriadi M Rifqi
5
4
Второй раунд
15.02.2024
Ofek Shimanov
6(4)
2
15.02.2024
Orel Kimhi
1
5
15.02.2024
15.02.2024
Sander Jong
7
6
15.02.2024
Fitriadi M Rifqi
7
4
6
Maik Steiner
6(1)
6
4
Первый раунд
13.02.2024
Matic Kriznik
1
6(4)
13.02.2024
Ofek Shimanov
6
6
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli
7(2)
3
0
13.02.2024
Fitriadi M Rifqi
7
6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
6(5)
2
13.02.2024
Maximus Jones/Ye Cong Mo
3
6
10
Credit Chaiyarin/Natthayut Nithithananont
6
3
5
13.02.2024
13.02.2024
1
7
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
Seungmin Park
6
5
2
13.02.2024
Nikita Ianin/Boris Pokotilov
6
6
10
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat
7(4)
3
8
13.02.2024
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
1
6
10
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao
6
4
8
13.02.2024
Luca Castelnuovo/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
6
7
Krittin Koaykul/Suphawat Saeoui
4
6(5)
14.02.2024
Yuttana Charoenphon
0
5
14.02.2024
Maik Steiner
6
6
14.02.2024
Kousuke Ogura
3
7
6(7)
14.02.2024
Orel Kimhi
6
6
14.02.2024
Linang Xiao
6
6
Thanapet Chanta
2
3
14.02.2024
Sander Jong
6
6
Siwanat Auytayakul
3
4
14.02.2024
14.02.2024
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha
6
6
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Anapat Timangkul
3
2
14.02.2024
Gabriel Decamps/Matic Kriznik
6
6
Maik Steiner/Paul Woerner
3
4
14.02.2024
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej
6
6
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Yunseok Jang
4
4
14.02.2024
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong
3
6
10
Duckhee Lee/Stefanos Sakellaridis
6
3
4
Квалификация
12.02.2024
Amit Vales
6
5
7
12.02.2024
Maik Steiner
6
6
Aaron Cohen
2
1
12.02.2024
Siwanat Auytayakul
6
6
Julien De Cuyper
4
0
12.02.2024
Samuel Brosset
4
5
12.02.2024
Corban Crowther
6
6
Nikita Ianin
2
2
13.02.2024
Kousuke Ogura
6
3
11
Linghao Zhang
4
6
9
Первый раунд квалификации
11.02.2024
Amit Vales
3
7
10
Natthayut Nithithananont
6
5
8
11.02.2024
Kousuke Ogura
6
6
Nitiwat Sakulvongtana
2
2
11.02.2024
Siwanat Auytayakul
6
6
Mattias Southcombe
0
4
11.02.2024
Maik Steiner
7
6
Julian Desousa
5
1
11.02.2024
Pannawat Suttisomboon
4
3
11.02.2024
Anapat Timangkul
1
2
11.02.2024
Aaron Cohen
6
7
Credit Chaiyarin
4
6(3)
11.02.2024
Alexey Shtengelov
4
4
11.02.2024
Samuel Brosset
6
6
Teerapat Khantiweerawat
0
1
11.02.2024
Julien De Cuyper
6
6
Yunseok Jang
0
4
11.02.2024
Linghao Zhang
6
6
11.02.2024
11.02.2024
Nikita Ianin
7
6
Lerdchai Ronnarong
6(0)
1
11.02.2024
Corban Crowther
7
4
10
Rohan Mehra
6(1)
6
8
11.02.2024
Suphawat Saeoui
5
2
Игрок отказался продолжить