M25 Antalya

Дата начала: 12.02.2024
Страна: Турция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
17.02.2024
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
4
6
10
Anthony Genov/Nikita Mashtakov
6
3
7
18.02.2024
Daniel Merida Aguilar
4
7
6
Полуфинал
17.02.2024
Anthony Genov/Nikita Mashtakov
6
6
Tuna Altuna/Bautista Vilicich
0
3
17.02.2024
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
2
6
Vilius Gaubas
0
6
4
17.02.2024
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz
w/o
Четвертьфинал
16.02.2024
Sebastian Gima
1
3
16.02.2024
Vilius Gaubas
6
6
16.02.2024
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
7
Lukas Neumayer
1
6(7)
16.02.2024
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz
6
6
Ahmet Atabay/Mahmut Emre Gurmeric
2
0
16.02.2024
Anthony Genov/Nikita Mashtakov
6
6
Vilius Gaubas/Arthur Gea
0
4
16.02.2024
Tuna Altuna/Bautista Vilicich
6
6
Hong-Lin Fu/Pengyu Lu
2
2
17.02.2024
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
4
6
13
Tim Handel/Louroi Martinez
6
3
11
Второй раунд
15.02.2024
Vilius Gaubas
6
6
16.02.2024
Bautista Vilicich
0
2
16.02.2024
Sebastian Gima
7
6
Niccolo Baroni
5
2
16.02.2024
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
7
16.02.2024
Lukas Neumayer
7
6
Первый раунд
15.02.2024
Manel Lazaro Juncadella
1
0
15.02.2024
Mathys Erhard
5
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
15.02.2024
Vilius Gaubas
6
6
15.02.2024
Arthur Gea
6
3
4
15.02.2024
Sebastian Gima
6
3
7
15.02.2024
Lukas Neumayer
5
6
6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
7
3
2
15.02.2024
Bautista Vilicich
6
7
15.02.2024
Niccolo Baroni
6
6
Stefan Popovic
4
1
15.02.2024
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
6
Patrik Meszaros
3
2
15.02.2024
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
3
3
15.02.2024
Berk Ilkel
2
2
15.02.2024
Mika Lipp
4
4
16.02.2024
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz
6
6
Radovan Michalik/Miha Vetrih
4
4
16.02.2024
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
10
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj
6
6(3)
6
16.02.2024
Ahmet Atabay/Mahmut Emre Gurmeric
7
6
Yuriy Nagdalyan/Nikita Naskidashvili
6(3)
2
16.02.2024
Vilius Gaubas/Arthur Gea
6
6
Sarp Agabigun/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
2
16.02.2024
Anthony Genov/Nikita Mashtakov
6
6
Cezar Cretu/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
3
3
16.02.2024
Hong-Lin Fu/Pengyu Lu
6
2
12
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic
3
6
10
16.02.2024
Tuna Altuna/Bautista Vilicich
6
1
10
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel
3
6
7
16.02.2024
Tim Handel/Louroi Martinez
7
7
Andrea Morlet/Clement Tabur
5
5
Квалификация
15.02.2024
Andrea Gola
2
1
15.02.2024
Mika Lipp
6
3
10
Attila Boros
4
6
5
15.02.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
3
7
15.02.2024
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
6
4
10
Hong-Lin Fu
2
6
5
15.02.2024
Berk Ilkel
6
6
Nazar Oliynykov
4
3
15.02.2024
Niccolo Baroni
6
7
15.02.2024
Sami Ben Abdennibi
5
6
7
15.02.2024
Patrik Meszaros
7
5
13
Второй раунд квалификации
12.02.2024
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
3
3
12.02.2024
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
6
6
Miha Vetrih
4
2
12.02.2024
Simon Knezevic
7
3
8
12.02.2024
Nazar Oliynykov
6
6
Ryusuke Horiuchi
2
3
12.02.2024
Mika Lipp
6
6
10
Samuele Pieri
7(4)
4
8
12.02.2024
Niccolo Baroni
6
6
Runze Yang
0
1
12.02.2024
Sami Ben Abdennibi
6
6
Pengyu Lu
4
4
12.02.2024
Hong-Lin Fu
7
6
Mikhail Malakhovich
5
2
12.02.2024
Attila Boros
6
6
Gabriel Matuszewski
3
4
12.02.2024
Patrik Meszaros
6
6
James Pikkaart
1
4
12.02.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
6
Jacques-Kai Inoue
3
3
12.02.2024
Berk Ilkel
6
6
David Mogilevsky
0
0
12.02.2024
Taketo Takamisawa
0
3
12.02.2024
Farzan Amiri
1
2
12.02.2024
Andrea Gola
6
6
Lukas Rohseano
1
1
Первый раунд квалификации
11.02.2024
11.02.2024
Samuele Pieri
6
6
Dominik Matic
1
0
11.02.2024
Mika Lipp
6
6
Matteo Rozo Torres
1
0
11.02.2024
Attila Boros
6
6
Alexander Nielsen
1
2
11.02.2024
Gabriel Matuszewski
6
6
Dylan Salton
4
4
11.02.2024
Sami Ben Abdennibi
6
1
10
Brian Bozemoj
3
6
6
11.02.2024
Pengyu Lu
7
6
Adrian Fiksa
5
0
11.02.2024
Andrea Gola
7
4
10
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
6(3)
6
0
11.02.2024
Lukas Rohseano
6
6
10
11.02.2024
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
6
6
Mark Kaufman
1
4
11.02.2024
Ye Hongyu
1
3
11.02.2024
Patrik Meszaros
3
6
10
Jurriaan Bol
6
3
3
11.02.2024
James Pikkaart
6
7
Deniz Temel
4
5
11.02.2024
Farzan Amiri
6
6
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric
1
2
11.02.2024
Aldin Jasarevic
0
2
11.02.2024
Niccolo Baroni
6
6
Aleksei Vidunov
0
0
11.02.2024
Runze Yang
6
6
Patrick Toman
1
3
11.02.2024
Taketo Takamisawa
6
6
10
Jan Facek
4
7(5)
5
11.02.2024
Nikita Naskidashvili
4
2
11.02.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
6
Yuriy Nagdalyan
0
0
11.02.2024
Jacques-Kai Inoue
6
6
Kilian Kok
1
0
11.02.2024
Simon Knezevic
6
6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev
4
2
11.02.2024
Jiri Cizek
1
6(5)
11.02.2024
Miha Vetrih
6
7
Shenglin Zhuo
4
5
11.02.2024
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
4
6
10
Axel Herberg
6
4
3
11.02.2024
Mikhail Malakhovich
5
7
12
Kanan Gasimov
7
6(4)
10
11.02.2024
Hong-Lin Fu
6
6
Ahmet Atabay
2
3
11.02.2024
Berk Ilkel
6
6
Maxim Krapivin
2
2
11.02.2024
David Mogilevsky
3
6
10
Deniz Ture
6
4
5
11.02.2024
Nazar Oliynykov
6
7
Morris Kipcak
2
6(1)
11.02.2024
Ryusuke Horiuchi
7
6
10
Radovan Michalik
6(6)
7(5)
7