M25+H Plaisir

Дата начала: 11.09.2023
Страна: Франция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K+H

результаты турнира

Финал
15.09.2023
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner
6
7
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting
4
6(3)
Полуфинал
14.09.2023
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting
6
2
10
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis
3
6
8
14.09.2023
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner
6
6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz
3
2
16.09.2023
Anton Matusevich
3
4
Четвертьфинал
13.09.2023
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich
w/o
13.09.2023
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting
1
6
10
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian
6
4
7
13.09.2023
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner
6
6
Luc Fomba/Alexandre Reco
4
3
13.09.2023
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz
6
6
Max Cunat/Yanis Ghazouani Durand
4
3
15.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
2
4
15.09.2023
Anton Matusevich
6
6
Antoine Ghibaudo
1
3
Второй раунд
14.09.2023
Sven Corbinais
6(2)
1
14.09.2023
Anton Matusevich
6
6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
2
2
14.09.2023
Antoine Ghibaudo
6
6
Millen Hurrion
4
3
14.09.2023
Thomas Deschamps
6(5)
3
14.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
6
4
6
Первый раунд
12.09.2023
Loann Massard
4
1
12.09.2023
Millen Hurrion
5
6
6
Axel Garcian
7
4
4
12.09.2023
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich
6
7
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel
3
6(0)
12.09.2023
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis
7
6
Jurgen Briand/Samuel Brosset
5
4
12.09.2023
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting
6
6
Rayane Oumaouche/Hugo Pierre
2
2
12.09.2023
Max Cunat/Yanis Ghazouani Durand
6
5
10
Jamie Vance/Leonardo Vega
4
7
6
12.09.2023
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz
6
6
Maxence Bertimon/Arthur Nagel
4
1
12.09.2023
Luc Fomba/Alexandre Reco
6
6
Mathis Lopez/Baptiste Rey
2
2
12.09.2023
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner
7
6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard
6(5)
3
12.09.2023
Thomas Deschamps
6
6
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
12.09.2023
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian
3
7
10
Sven Corbinais/Espen Lagarde
6
6(6)
4
13.09.2023
Anton Matusevich
7
7
13.09.2023
Antoine Ghibaudo
6
6
13.09.2023
Theo Papamalamis
6
4
6(3)
13.09.2023
Sven Corbinais
1
6
7
Leo Raquillet
6
1
6(5)
13.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
7
6
Max Cunat
6(5)
3
13.09.2023
Marc Antoine Gaillard
4
4
13.09.2023
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
6
6
13.09.2023
Liova Ajavon
1
4
13.09.2023
Arthur Nagel
4
2
13.09.2023
Oscar Lacides
0
2
Квалификация
11.09.2023
Matteo Rocci
2
5
11.09.2023
Marc Antoine Gaillard
4
6
7
11.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
6
6
Espen Lagarde
3
2
11.09.2023
Arthur Nagel
6
6
Arsene Pougault
0
4
11.09.2023
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
6
7
Mark Wallner
2
5
11.09.2023
Leo Raquillet
6
6
Leo Poupinel
0
4
11.09.2023
Max Cunat
6
6
Sven Corbinais
1
4
11.09.2023
Oscar Lacides
6
6
Liova Ajavon
3
4
Второй раунд квалификации
11.09.2023
Mark Wallner
6
6
Johan Sionneau
0
2
11.09.2023
Marc Antoine Gaillard
6
6
Nicolas Ifi
3
3
11.09.2023
Loan Lestir
4
2
11.09.2023
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
6
6
Tristan Berard
1
4
11.09.2023
Leo Deflandre
6(7)
7(6)
6
11.09.2023
Matteo Rocci
6
7
Samuel Brosset
4
5
11.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
4
6
10
Matt Ponchet
6
4
8
11.09.2023
Espen Lagarde
6
7
11
11.09.2023
Arthur Nagel
6
6
11.09.2023
Arsene Pougault
7
5
10
Jules Leroux
5
7
8
11.09.2023
Oscar Lacides
6
6
Mathis Lopez
4
2
11.09.2023
Liova Ajavon
6
6
10
Oren Ezerzer
7(5)
1
6
11.09.2023
Max Cunat
6
6
Philippe Renard
3
3
11.09.2023
Leo Raquillet
7
1
10
Maxence Bertimon
6(5)
6
6
11.09.2023
Sven Corbinais
3
6
11
Evan Jarzaguet
6
2
9
11.09.2023
Leo Poupinel
6
6
Scott Ekindi
2
2
Первый раунд квалификации
10.09.2023
Espen Lagarde
6
6
Ari Feig
0
0
10.09.2023
Leo Deflandre
6
6
Romain Andres
3
3
10.09.2023
Matteo Rocci
6
6
Sebastian Andres Ojeda
1
0
10.09.2023
Nicolas Colne
6
6
Baptiste Rey
3
0
10.09.2023
Nicolas Ifi
6
6
Guillaume Majcher
3
0
10.09.2023
Loan Lestir
6
6
Kelyan Brinon
1
1
10.09.2023
Tristan Berard
6
6
Hugo Maurice
4
3
10.09.2023
Maxence Bertimon
6
6
Valentin Faure
2
4
10.09.2023
Evan Jarzaguet
6
7
Louis Keller
3
5
10.09.2023
Mathis Lopez
6
6
Sheikh Arslan Waqar
0
0
10.09.2023
Pierre Antoine Faut
5
6
8
10.09.2023
Arsene Pougault
6
6
10
Kalomm Panzo
7(5)
1
8
10.09.2023
Scott Ekindi
6
4
10
Yassine Arazi
3
6
5
10.09.2023
Philippe Renard
6
1
Leo Doukhan
2
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
10.09.2023
Johan Sionneau
6
6
Shiva Swaroop
0
1
10.09.2023
Oren Ezerzer
2
7
11
Aurelien Schmitt
6
6(4)
9