Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger

Дата начала: 11.09.2023
Страна: Боливия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $80K

результаты турнира

Финал
16.09.2023
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
6
4
10
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
17.09.2023
Полуфинал
14.09.2023
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide
w/o
15.09.2023
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
6
6
10
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
7(4)
3
6
16.09.2023
16.09.2023
Четвертьфинал
14.09.2023
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
w/o
14.09.2023
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva
6
3
10
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann
4
6
6
14.09.2023
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
6
7
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro
3
5
14.09.2023
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
w/o
15.09.2023
15.09.2023
15.09.2023
15.09.2023
Второй раунд
13.09.2023
13.09.2023
13.09.2023
13.09.2023
14.09.2023
14.09.2023
14.09.2023
14.09.2023
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
3
3
Первый раунд
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
Bruno Kuzuhara
5
2
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
4
6
10
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo
6
2
1
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
12.09.2023
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
6
6
12.09.2023
13.09.2023
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
7
6
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
6(3)
2
13.09.2023
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro
6
6
Luciano Darderi/Mariano Navone
3
2
13.09.2023
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
7
6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
6(0)
3
13.09.2023
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide
3
7
10
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
6
5
3
13.09.2023
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann
6
6
Estaban Davila/Facundo Mena
1
1
13.09.2023
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
6
6
Alex Barrena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
3
0
13.09.2023
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva
6
6
Tristan Boyer/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
3
1
Квалификация
11.09.2023
Victor Lilov
3
4
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
11.09.2023
Gilbert Klier Junior
4
3
Первый раунд квалификации
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
Daniel Berdecio Flores
0
0
10.09.2023
Victor Lilov
7
6
6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
5
7(5)
3
10.09.2023
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
3
4
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
Gilbert Klier Junior
6
6