M15 Alkmaar

Дата начала: 20.06.2022
Страна: Нидерланды
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
26.06.2022
Alexander Donski/Karl Friberg
3
3
Patrik Rikl/Matej Vocel
6
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
26.06.2022
Daniel Rincon
7
6
Полуфинал
24.06.2022
Patrik Rikl/Matej Vocel
6
6
10
Jarno Jans/Niels Lootsma
7(6)
4
5
24.06.2022
Alexander Donski/Karl Friberg
6
7
Mathys Erhard/Lilian Marmousez
3
6(4)
25.06.2022
Daniel Rincon
6
6
Четвертьфинал
23.06.2022
Patrik Rikl/Matej Vocel
6
6
Alexandre Aubriot/Joris Moret
0
2
23.06.2022
Mathys Erhard/Lilian Marmousez
4
6
10
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
6
4
3
24.06.2022
Jarno Jans/Niels Lootsma
6
6
Jip Van Assendelft/Fons Van Sambeek
3
3
24.06.2022
Alexander Donski/Karl Friberg
7
6
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman
6(1)
2
24.06.2022
Mathys Erhard
3
6
1
24.06.2022
Max Houkes
0
1
24.06.2022
Второй раунд
23.06.2022
23.06.2022
Mathys Erhard
6
6
Stijn Pel
0
1
23.06.2022
Lilian Marmousez
4
4
23.06.2022
Elgin Khoeblal
3
7
0
23.06.2022
Max Houkes
6
3
6
23.06.2022
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
2
3
23.06.2022
Daniel Rincon
6
6
7
Dax Donders
7(8)
3
6(4)
Первый раунд
21.06.2022
Lilian Marmousez
6
6
Hazem Naow
2
1
21.06.2022
Daniel Rincon
6
7
Tom Gentzsch
2
5
21.06.2022
Max Houkes
6
7
Yaroslav Demin
2
5
21.06.2022
Jip Van Assendelft/Fons Van Sambeek
6
6
Alexander Brown/Lucas Horve
4
2
21.06.2022
Jarno Jans
6
6
22.06.2022
Alexandre Aubriot/Joris Moret
6
6
Leon Hoeveler/Hazem Naow
3
2
22.06.2022
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman
6
2
10
Elgin Khoeblal/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
6
8
22.06.2022
Alexander Donski/Karl Friberg
6
7
Dax Donders/Teun Rozenberg
1
5
22.06.2022
Mathys Erhard
6
6
Leonardo Catani
4
1
22.06.2022
Joris Moret
6(6)
6
3
22.06.2022
Dax Donders
6
6
22.06.2022
Sidane Pontjodikromo
6
5
2
22.06.2022
Deney Wassermann
1
1
22.06.2022
Elgin Khoeblal
6
6
22.06.2022
Lodewijk Weststrate
7
6
Lorenzo Vatteroni
6(3)
3
22.06.2022
Alexandre Aubriot
2
6
6(5)
22.06.2022
Stijn Pel
2
6
7
22.06.2022
Patrik Rikl/Matej Vocel
7
6
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino
5
2
22.06.2022
Mathys Erhard/Lilian Marmousez
7
6
Daniel De Jonge/Luis Humberto Lopez
6(2)
3
23.06.2022
Jarno Jans/Niels Lootsma
6
6
Igor Straatsma/Jing Long Weng
2
1
23.06.2022
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
6
6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Leonardo Catani
3
3
Квалификация
20.06.2022
Miguel Perez Pena
1
1
20.06.2022
Alexandre Aubriot
6
6
Tom Clavel
1
4
20.06.2022
Tom Gentzsch
6
7
20.06.2022
Elgin Khoeblal
6
3
10
Arthur Bonnaud
0
6
0
20.06.2022
Leonardo Catani
6
6
20.06.2022
Lodewijk Weststrate
4
6
13
Amaury Raynel
6
3
11
20.06.2022
Lorenzo Vatteroni
6
1
10
Jip Van Assendelft
0
6
8
20.06.2022
Joris Moret
6
6
Fons Van Sambeek
0
2
Первый раунд квалификации
18.06.2022
Arthur Bonnaud
Roland Stuurman
w/o
19.06.2022
Martijn Kerssens
4
4
19.06.2022
Miguel Perez Pena
6
6
Tomi Van Den Ham
1
3
19.06.2022
Alexandre Aubriot
6
6
Freek Van Donselaar
4
1
19.06.2022
Tom Clavel
6
4
10
Jesse De Jager
4
6
0
19.06.2022
Tom Gentzsch
6
6
Joris Hoogland
4
4
19.06.2022
Sam Bakker
6
4
4
19.06.2022
Elgin Khoeblal
6
6
Edward Etty
2
3
19.06.2022
Leonardo Catani
6
6
Twan Van Zijl
4
4
19.06.2022
Amaury Raynel
6
6
Lucas Horve
1
1
19.06.2022
Lorenzo Vatteroni
6
7
19.06.2022
Thom Griffioen
6(5)
2
19.06.2022
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
6
Teun Rozenberg
0
3
19.06.2022
Fons Van Sambeek
7
3
10
Jing Long Weng
6(3)
6
6
19.06.2022
Joris Moret
6
0
10
Max Van Nunen
3
6
5
19.06.2022
Jip Van Assendelft
4
6
10
Gosse Panagoulopoulos
6
4
7