M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne

Дата начала: 10.01.2022
Страна: Франция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K+H

результаты турнира

Финал
15.01.2022
Corentin Denolly/Luca Van Assche
6
6
Ronan Joncour/Mandresy Rakotomalala
3
4
16.01.2022
Luca Van Assche
7
6
Полуфинал
14.01.2022
Ronan Joncour/Mandresy Rakotomalala
4
6
11
Hendrik Jebens/Niklas Schell
6
3
9
14.01.2022
Corentin Denolly/Luca Van Assche
6
6
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
15.01.2022
Luca Van Assche
6
6
15.01.2022
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
3
6
6(2)
Четвертьфинал
12.01.2022
Corentin Denolly/Luca Van Assche
6
6
Lucien Forrestier/Lucas Schurdevin
0
0
12.01.2022
Ronan Joncour/Mandresy Rakotomalala
7
6
Marco De Rossi/Leonardo Taddia
5
2
13.01.2022
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
7
6
Maxime Hamou/Lofo Ramiaramanan
6(4)
4
14.01.2022
Hendrik Jebens/Niklas Schell
6
7
Jurgen Briand/Hugo Pontico
4
5
14.01.2022
Luca Van Assche
6
4
7
14.01.2022
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
7
3
6
Второй раунд
13.01.2022
Philip Florig
5
2
13.01.2022
Sean Cuenin
3
5
13.01.2022
Arthur Weber
1
4
13.01.2022
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6
6
13.01.2022
Luca Van Assche
6
6
13.01.2022
Max Hans Rehberg
2
4
Первый раунд
11.01.2022
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6
6
Pierre Mouesca
2
0
11.01.2022
Luca Van Assche
6
6
Leonardo Taddia
2
2
11.01.2022
Alexandre Aubriot
3
4
11.01.2022
Ronan Joncour/Mandresy Rakotomalala
6
6
Giovanni Agostinetto/Toufik Sahtali
4
4
11.01.2022
Lucien Forrestier/Lucas Schurdevin
Alexandre Aubriot/Cyril Vandermeersch
w/o
11.01.2022
Philip Florig
7
5
7
11.01.2022
Arthur Weber
6
6
Charlelie Cosnet
4
4
11.01.2022
Corentin Denolly/Luca Van Assche
6
7
Pierre Mouesca/Matt Ponchet
3
5
11.01.2022
Marco De Rossi/Leonardo Taddia
6
6
Lucas Bouquet/Paul Valsecchi
4
2
12.01.2022
Sean Cuenin
6
6
12.01.2022
Lucien Forrestier
1
0
12.01.2022
Matt Ponchet
6
2
3
12.01.2022
Joris Moret
6(4)
1
12.01.2022
Max Hans Rehberg
6
6
Cyril Vandermeersch
1
1
12.01.2022
Leo Raquillet
4
3
12.01.2022
Maxime Hamou/Lofo Ramiaramanan
6
4
10
Lennart Melzer/Alexander Wolfschmidt
2
6
6
12.01.2022
Jurgen Briand/Hugo Pontico
6
6
Joris Moret/Hugo Pierre
2
4
12.01.2022
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
6
1
10
Cesar Bourgois/Charlelie Cosnet
4
6
4
Квалификация
10.01.2022
Virgile Le Bourjois
4
4
10.01.2022
Lucien Forrestier
6
7
10.01.2022
Joris Moret
6
6
Brice Patoux
2
1
10.01.2022
Leonardo Taddia
6
4
14
Leo Deflandre
3
6
12
10.01.2022
Arthur Weber
6
2
11
Hugo Jardin
3
6
9
10.01.2022
Lucas Schurdevin
4
6
7
10.01.2022
Leo Raquillet
6
6
Giovanni Agostinetto
1
0
Первый раунд квалификации
09.01.2022
Virgile Le Bourjois
6
6
Arthur Van Der Kooij
4
3
09.01.2022
Hippolyte Costa
6(1)
1
09.01.2022
Martin Jovenin
0
0
09.01.2022
Lucien Forrestier
5
6
10
Loann Massard
7
2
4
09.01.2022
Brice Patoux
6
6
Luca Teboul
2
0
09.01.2022
Leo Deflandre
6
6
Aymeric Bourne
2
1
09.01.2022
Hugo Jardin
6
6
Lennart Melzer
3
0
09.01.2022
Leo Raquillet
6
6
Louis Chusseau
0
2
09.01.2022
Lucas Schurdevin
3
7
11
Baptiste Droin
6
6(3)
9