M15 Kazan

Дата начала: 22.11.2021
Страна: Россия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
27.11.2021
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
6
6
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin
2
3
Полуфинал
26.11.2021
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky
w/o
26.11.2021
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
6
6
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija
2
4
Четвертьфинал
25.11.2021
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija
6
6
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev
3
0
25.11.2021
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
6
4
11
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
9
25.11.2021
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky
6
6
10
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk
7(3)
1
4
25.11.2021
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin
2
6
10
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov
6
4
5
26.11.2021
Erik Arutiunian
3
4
26.11.2021
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
1
Второй раунд
25.11.2021
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
6
2
6
25.11.2021
25.11.2021
Daniel Ibragimov
2
2
25.11.2021
Pavel Verbin
4
6
6(5)
25.11.2021
Erik Arutiunian
6
6
25.11.2021
Maxim Zhukov
3
6
6(7)
Первый раунд
23.11.2021
Maxim Zhukov
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
23.11.2021
Dmitry Dolzhenkov
3
4
23.11.2021
Daniel Ibragimov
7
6
23.11.2021
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija
3
7
11
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Grigoriy Lomakin
6
5
9
23.11.2021
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev
6
7
Dzhordzho Binda/Mikhail Gorokhov
1
5
23.11.2021
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov
6
6
Arseniy Khokhlov/Dmitrii Vasilev
1
3
23.11.2021
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov
6
3
10
Egor Khotchenkov/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
4
6
8
23.11.2021
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin
4
7
10
Martin Borisiouk/Yan Sabanin
6
5
4
24.11.2021
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
7
6
Oscar Galimardanov
5
1
24.11.2021
Egor Novikov
1
6
1
24.11.2021
Egor Agafonov
0
6
6
24.11.2021
Andrey Uvarov
1
2
24.11.2021
Erik Arutiunian
6
7
Maxim Krapivin
0
5
24.11.2021
Mikhail Gorokhov
1
0
24.11.2021
Nikita Ianin
6(3)
5
24.11.2021
Petr Kapuskin
6
4
4
24.11.2021
Konstantin Zhzhenov
6
3
3
24.11.2021
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
6
6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin
3
4
24.11.2021
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk
6
5
12
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
4
7
10
24.11.2021
Pavel Verbin
7
6
24.11.2021
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky
6
6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Ruslan Tiukaev
3
4
Квалификация
23.11.2021
Nikita Ianin
3
7
11
Aristarkh Safonov
6
5
9
23.11.2021
Alexey Dubinin
2
4
23.11.2021
Petr Kapuskin
6
7
Arseniy Khokhlov
3
5
23.11.2021
23.11.2021
Andrey Uvarov
6
7
23.11.2021
Maxim Krapivin
6
4
10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov
4
6
3
23.11.2021
Egor Novikov
7
6
Ruslan Tiukaev
5
4
23.11.2021
Oscar Galimardanov
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
22.11.2021
Daniil Nabatchikov
1
0
22.11.2021
Oscar Galimardanov
Alexandr Semenov
w/o
22.11.2021
Maksim Starostin
6
3
7
22.11.2021
Daniil Gusev
6
6
Victor Nasyrov
2
1
22.11.2021
Alexey Dubinin
7
6
Dzhordzho Binda
5
4
22.11.2021
Artem Cherepin
0
5
22.11.2021
Maxim Krapivin
6
2
10
Bogdan Seleznev
4
6
6
22.11.2021
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov
6
0
11
Danila Moroz
1
6
9
22.11.2021
Nikita Ianin
6
6
Klim Kozyrev
2
1
22.11.2021
Ruslan Tiukaev
6
6
Igor Trunov
4
2
22.11.2021
Aristarkh Safonov
6
6
22.11.2021
Egor Khotchenkov
2
3
22.11.2021
Andrey Uvarov
6
7
Dmitrii Vasilev
4
5
22.11.2021
Arseniy Khokhlov
7
6
Alexander Ryzhikov
5
0
22.11.2021
Egor Novikov
6
6
Andrey Shutov
3
4
22.11.2021
Petr Kapuskin
3
7
11