M15 Antalya

Дата начала: 03.05.2021
Страна: Турция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
08.05.2021
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
6
7
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Erler
2
6(2)
Полуфинал
07.05.2021
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
w/o
07.05.2021
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Erler
4
6
10
Rio Noguchi/David Pichler
6
3
8
Четвертьфинал
06.05.2021
Rio Noguchi/David Pichler
6
6
Andrey Chepelev/Vladimir Korolev
2
0
06.05.2021
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Erler
7
6
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
5
2
06.05.2021
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
6
6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
2
2
06.05.2021
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
7
7
Edoardo Eremin/Antonio Massara
5
6(6)
07.05.2021
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
6
3
Второй раунд
06.05.2021
Yanki Erel
4
5
06.05.2021
Rio Noguchi
4
3
06.05.2021
Filip Cristian Jianu
6
6
06.05.2021
Gabriele Piraino
3
2
Первый раунд
04.05.2021
04.05.2021
Filip Cristian Jianu
6
6
Dali Blanch
2
3
04.05.2021
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
6
6
Mert Arabaci/Gokberk Saritas
2
4
04.05.2021
Rio Noguchi/David Pichler
6
6
Sven Corbinais/Benedikt Steudter
1
3
04.05.2021
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Erler
4
4
Lucas Gerch/Mats Rosenkranz
6
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
04.05.2021
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
10
Umut Akkoyun/Yanki Erel
6
1
8
04.05.2021
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
4
6
10
Karl Friberg/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
6
1
4
04.05.2021
Edoardo Eremin/Antonio Massara
6
6
Burak Bilgin/S Mert Ozdemir
4
3
05.05.2021
Oleksii Krutykh
1
2
05.05.2021
Yanki Erel
6
7
7
05.05.2021
Leo Borg
2
2
05.05.2021
Mathys Erhard
4
6
4
05.05.2021
Gabriele Piraino
3
6
6
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
05.05.2021
Andrey Chepelev/Vladimir Korolev
6
3
10
Nicholas David Ionel/Oleksii Krutykh
4
6
6
05.05.2021
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
6
6
Daniil Glinka/Zura Tkemaladze
4
2
04.05.2021
Второй раунд квалификации
03.05.2021
Oscar Galimardanov
2
0
03.05.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
1
03.05.2021
Lukas Palovic
0
3
03.05.2021
Gabriele Piraino
6
6
03.05.2021
Iacopo Sada
1
2
03.05.2021
Dominique Graf
2
2
03.05.2021
Emiliano Maggioli
3
3
03.05.2021
Dax Donders
6
3
4
Первый раунд квалификации
02.05.2021
Oscar Galimardanov
6
6
02.05.2021
Enes Donmezer
7(5)
3
9
02.05.2021
6
Игрок отказался продолжить
Gabriele Bosio
0
02.05.2021
Gokberk Saritas
3
3
02.05.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
6
6
Mert Dogan
2
2
02.05.2021
Keisuke Saitoh
4
2
02.05.2021
Biagio Gramaticopolo
3
6(2)
02.05.2021
Lukas Palovic
6
6
Mert Arabaci
1
1
02.05.2021
Gabriele Piraino
6
6
Juan Ignacio Orzabal Gabrielli
2
0
02.05.2021
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
3
02.05.2021
Mikail Alimli
1
2
02.05.2021
02.05.2021
Adam Heinonen
3
6
6
02.05.2021
Zura Tkemaladze
7(6)
5
12
02.05.2021
Dominique Graf
7
6
02.05.2021
Jing Long Weng
4
0
02.05.2021
Emiliano Maggioli
6
6
Matej Galik
2
2
02.05.2021
Stefanos Sakellaridis
1
5
02.05.2021
Riccardo Di Nocera
4
2
02.05.2021
Credit Chaiyarin
2
0
02.05.2021
Dax Donders
4
6
10
02.05.2021
Saba Purtseladze
2
3