M15 Curtea de Arges

Дата начала: 14.09.2020
Страна: Румыния
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
19.09.2020
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
6
6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
4
3
Полуфинал
18.09.2020
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
6
6
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
4
3
18.09.2020
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
6
6
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
3
3
19.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras
5
7
2
Четвертьфинал
18.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras
7
6
18.09.2020
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
6
6
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
1
4
18.09.2020
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
6
6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
1
18.09.2020
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
6
7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
3
5
18.09.2020
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
6
6
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
3
3
Первый раунд
15.09.2020
Stefan Palosi
6
6
15.09.2020
Sebastian Gima
1
1
15.09.2020
Oleksii Krutykh
6(4)
2
15.09.2020
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
3
6
10
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda
6
3
4
15.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
6
6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
4
15.09.2020
Arthur Cazaux
6
6(5)
1
15.09.2020
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
6
7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici
1
5
15.09.2020
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
6
6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica
0
3
15.09.2020
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
6
6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
4
4
16.09.2020
Martin Damm
6
6
16.09.2020
Max Houkes
6
4
7
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
5
16.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras
7
6
16.09.2020
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
6
3
10
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
3
6
6
16.09.2020
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
6
3
10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
1
16.09.2020
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
6
6
10
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
7(6)
2
6
Второй раунд квалификации
14.09.2020
Max Houkes
6
6
Kyle Stocker
3
3
14.09.2020
Bruno Pujol Navarro
6
7
14.09.2020
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
0
14.09.2020
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
14.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras
6
6
14.09.2020
14.09.2020
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
3
4
Первый раунд квалификации
13.09.2020
13.09.2020
Alexandru Luca
4
3
13.09.2020
13.09.2020
Kyle Stocker
6
6
10
Mihai Ciungu
1
7(6)
3
13.09.2020
Bruno Pujol Navarro
7
6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
6(3)
4
13.09.2020
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
1
6
7
13.09.2020
Gabi Adrian Boitan
6
6
13.09.2020
Stefanos Sakellaridis
6
6
Stefan Eduard Dumitru
2
0
13.09.2020
Alex Marti Pujolras
6
6
Teodor Ureche
0
0
13.09.2020
Calin Postea
6
6
13.09.2020
13.09.2020
Dan Radu Munteanu
1
2
13.09.2020
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
6
3
4
13.09.2020
Dragos Petre Popeanga
4
5
13.09.2020
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
1
3
13.09.2020
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
6
7
Tennyson Whiting
4
5
13.09.2020
Stefan Andrei
4
1