M25 Klosters

Дата начала: 14.09.2020
Страна: Швейцария
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
20.09.2020
Jesper De Jong
4
2
19.09.2020
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
6
6
10
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
3
7(5)
6
Полуфинал
18.09.2020
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
1
6
10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
6
4
3
18.09.2020
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
6
6
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
4
3
19.09.2020
Jesper De Jong
6
4
6
Четвертьфинал
18.09.2020
Dominic Stephan Stricker
3
6
1
18.09.2020
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
7
6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
6(9)
0
18.09.2020
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
7
7
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker
6(8)
6(5)
18.09.2020
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
7
6
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym
6(7)
2
18.09.2020
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
6
7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
5
18.09.2020
Jesper De Jong
7
6
Leandro Riedi
5
4
Второй раунд
17.09.2020
Jesper De Jong
7
6
Federico Arnaboldi
6(2)
3
17.09.2020
Dominic Stephan Stricker
6
6
17.09.2020
Luca Staeheli
2
6
5
18.09.2020
Leandro Riedi
6
3
2
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Первый раунд
15.09.2020
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
7
6
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
5
3
15.09.2020
Jerome Kym
6(2)
6(5)
15.09.2020
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker
7
6
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
5
4
15.09.2020
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone
w/o
15.09.2020
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
6
6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago
3
3
16.09.2020
Federico Arnaboldi
6
6
16.09.2020
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
3
0
16.09.2020
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
4
3
16.09.2020
Leandro Riedi
6
6
16.09.2020
Yannik Steinegger
3
7(7)
3
16.09.2020
Dominic Stephan Stricker
6
5
7
16.09.2020
6
Игрок отказался продолжить
Federico Iannaccone
0
16.09.2020
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
w/o
16.09.2020
Jesper De Jong
6
6
16.09.2020
Luca Staeheli
6
6
16.09.2020
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym
6
6
Remy Bertola/Pietro Pellanda
4
3
Квалификация
15.09.2020
Adrien Burdet
0
0
15.09.2020
Federico Arnaboldi
6
6
Ilias Zimmermann
3
2
15.09.2020
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
6
6
15.09.2020
Mika Brunold
3
4
15.09.2020
Luca Staeheli
2
6
10
15.09.2020
Gian Luca Tanner
6(3)
2
15.09.2020
Yannik Steinegger
6
4
10
15.09.2020
Federico Iannaccone
6
6
Laurin Aerne
2
4
Первый раунд квалификации
14.09.2020
Vincent Knoess
0
0
14.09.2020
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
6
6
Neil Oberleitner
4
1
14.09.2020
Luca Staeheli
6
6
Tobias Brutscher
2
0
14.09.2020
Yannik Steinegger
6
6
Jasin Jakupi
2
1
14.09.2020
14.09.2020
Ilias Zimmermann
6
7
Luc Hoeijmans
2
5
14.09.2020
Mika Brunold
6
6
10
Maurus Malgiaritta
3
7(1)
4
14.09.2020
Adrien Burdet
6
5
11
14.09.2020
Laurin Aerne
6
6
Sven Brocker
4
4
14.09.2020
Gian Luca Tanner
6
6
Nicolas Affolter
0
3