M25 Aktobe

Дата начала: 10.02.2020
Страна: Казахстан
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
15.02.2020
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
6
6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
3
4
Полуфинал
14.02.2020
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
6
4
10
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
4
6
4
14.02.2020
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
6
6
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
4
4
Четвертьфинал
13.02.2020
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
6
7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
5
13.02.2020
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
7
6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
6(4)
3
13.02.2020
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
7
2
10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev
6(4)
6
4
13.02.2020
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
6
6
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
3
2
14.02.2020
Otto Virtanen
6(3)
4
Первый раунд
11.02.2020
Federico Arnaboldi
4
6(3)
11.02.2020
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
6
6
10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
3
7(6)
6
11.02.2020
Rodion Pak
1
1
11.02.2020
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
6
6
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
4
11.02.2020
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
6
6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov
3
2
11.02.2020
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
7
7
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
5
5
12.02.2020
Rio Noguchi
6
6
12.02.2020
Otto Virtanen
6
6
7
12.02.2020
Emiliano Maggioli
4
4
12.02.2020
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
6
6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
3
2
12.02.2020
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
7
6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
5
3
12.02.2020
Egor Noskin
6(4)
2
12.02.2020
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
6
6
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
4
2
12.02.2020
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev
6
6
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
4
4
Первый раунд квалификации
10.02.2020
Egor Noskin
6
6
10.02.2020
Gleb Blekher
6
6
Daniyal Darken
1
2
10.02.2020
Bulat Galiev
4
5
10.02.2020
Alexander Chernomaz
2
2
10.02.2020
Egor Novikov
4
3
10.02.2020
Timur Maulenov
6
6
10
Bekzat Usipbekov
4
7(1)
7
10.02.2020
Rostislav Galfinger
2
4
10.02.2020
Saba Purtseladze
4
3
10.02.2020
Adil Karimov
1
5
10.02.2020
Otto Virtanen
6
6
Dmitry Bezborodov
1
2
10.02.2020
Artur Khairutdinov
6
6
Mark Tryakshin
4
1
10.02.2020
Daniyal Taskali
1
4
10.02.2020
Vladimir Osminkin
3
5
10.02.2020
Yerassyl Murat
4
4