M15 Sharm El Sheikh

Дата начала: 10.02.2020
Страна: Египет
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
15.02.2020
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
6
7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
4
6(6)
Полуфинал
14.02.2020
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
6
6
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda
2
3
14.02.2020
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
6
6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
4
3
15.02.2020
Oleksii Krutykh
6(3)
5
15.02.2020
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
Egor Agafonov
0
Четвертьфинал
13.02.2020
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
3
7
10
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek
6
6(7)
5
13.02.2020
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
6
7
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli
1
5
13.02.2020
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda
6
7
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6(6)
13.02.2020
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
4
6
16
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
6
2
14
14.02.2020
14.02.2020
Simon Yitbarek
3
4
14.02.2020
Egor Agafonov
3
6
6
Второй раунд
13.02.2020
Simon Yitbarek
6
6
13.02.2020
Oleksii Krutykh
6
5
6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
2
13.02.2020
Tristan Boyer
4
2
13.02.2020
Egor Agafonov
3
7
7
Первый раунд
11.02.2020
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek
3
6
10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton
6
0
8
11.02.2020
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
6
6
Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou
0
2
11.02.2020
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
7
6
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
5
1
11.02.2020
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
7
4
10
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
5
6
2
11.02.2020
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda
6
7
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian
4
5
11.02.2020
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
6
4
10
Aleksei Khomich/Alexander Ovcharov
4
6
2
11.02.2020
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli
7
6
Egor Agafonov/Danil Spasibo
5
2
11.02.2020
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
5
6
10
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7
4
5
12.02.2020
Simon Yitbarek
6
4
6
12.02.2020
Artem Zharkov
0
0
12.02.2020
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
7
12.02.2020
Oleksii Krutykh
6
6
12.02.2020
Tristan Boyer
7
6
12.02.2020
12.02.2020
Faris Zakaryia
3
3
12.02.2020
Evgeny Philippov
3
4
12.02.2020
John Echeverria
4
2
Квалификация
11.02.2020
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
6
6
11.02.2020
John Echeverria
7
6
11.02.2020
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
3
11.02.2020
Guillaume Dermiens
2
2
Второй раунд квалификации
10.02.2020
Guillaume Dermiens
7
6
Alec Beckley
6(4)
2
10.02.2020
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
7
6
10.02.2020
Andrea Picchione
5
6(5)
10.02.2020
Moerani Bouzige
6
6
10.02.2020
Victor Ernaelsteen
2
2
10.02.2020
John Echeverria
6
6
Amr Asrawy
3
2
10.02.2020
Pavel Shumeiko
3
1
Первый раунд квалификации
09.02.2020
Denis Parshutin
2
2
09.02.2020
Andrea Picchione
6
6
Sergo Sikharulidze
1
1
09.02.2020
Amr Asrawy
6
6
09.02.2020
Guillaume Dermiens
6
6
Hanyi Liu
4
0
09.02.2020
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
6
6
Zhao Zhao
4
4
09.02.2020
Niklas Waldner
2
2
09.02.2020
Moerani Bouzige
6
6
Mousa Alkotop
1
0
09.02.2020
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith
1
4
09.02.2020
Pavel Shumeiko
4
6
11
Artur Soghoyan
6
1
9
09.02.2020
09.02.2020
Victor Ernaelsteen
4
6
10
Dominik Langmajer
6
3
8
09.02.2020
John Echeverria
6
6
Tim Riedel
1
1
09.02.2020
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
1
1
09.02.2020
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
1
2
09.02.2020
Sheil Kotecha
3
1