M15 Monastir

Дата начала: 04.11.2019
Страна: Тунис
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
6
6
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
3
4
Полуфинал
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
6
6
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
3
4
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
6
6
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
3
Четвертьфинал
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
2
6
15
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel
6
1
13
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
6
6
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami
3
2
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
3
6
10
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain
6
3
4
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
6
7
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone
2
5
Первый раунд
05.11.2019
Federico Iannaccone
6
7
05.11.2019
Rimpei Kawakami
2
2
05.11.2019
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
6
6
Lars Bijsterbosch
1
4
06.11.2019
Naoki Tajima
6
6
Pietro Orlando Fellin
1
0
07.11.2019
Lorenzo Vatteroni
3
7(4)
2
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel
6
6
Giulio Genovesi/Giorgio Micarelli
1
0
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
7
3
11
Lars Bijsterbosch/Buvaysar Gadamauri
6(5)
6
9
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
7
6
Athanassios Manekas/Mason Recci
6(3)
2
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami
7
3
10
Mikel Aranzabal/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
6(4)
6
2
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain
6
6
Giacomo Dambrosi/Leonardo Taddia
2
4
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
3
6
11
Altug Celikbilek/Daniil Zarichanskyy
6
1
9
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone
6
6
Taha Baadi/Charles Tzicas
2
2
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
6
7
Aziz Kijametovic/Maik Steiner
2
5
Квалификация
04.11.2019
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
04.11.2019
Miles Jones
6
3
7
04.11.2019
04.11.2019
Pietro Orlando Fellin
7
2
10
04.11.2019
Lorenzo Vatteroni
6
6
Второй раунд квалификации
04.11.2019
04.11.2019
Olivier Rojas
6
6
Leonardo Taddia
4
2
04.11.2019
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
7
6
Agustin Kalinowski
5
2
04.11.2019
Giovanni Agostinetto
2
2
04.11.2019
Pietro Orlando Fellin
4
6
10
04.11.2019
Miles Jones
7
6
Elyes Marouani
6(3)
3
04.11.2019
Maik Steiner
4
3
04.11.2019
Charles Tzicas
4
7
10
04.11.2019
Lorenzo Vatteroni
3
6
10
Marc Fuste
6
1
4
Первый раунд квалификации
03.11.2019
Jordan Chiu
6
2
10
03.11.2019
Olivier Rojas
6
2
10
Maik Moraing
1
6
8
03.11.2019
Leonardo Taddia
6
5
10
Andrea Cugini
2
7
2
03.11.2019
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
7
3
10
03.11.2019
Agustin Kalinowski
6
6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
3
1
03.11.2019
Giovanni Agostinetto
6
3
10
Rodrigo Mora Clement
4
6
7
03.11.2019
Stefan Loncar
3
4
03.11.2019
Alexander Maltsev (RUS)
0
2
03.11.2019
03.11.2019
Pietro Orlando Fellin
6
6
Vinicius Saleme
3
3
03.11.2019
Miles Jones
6
6
Alex Jones
1
2
03.11.2019
Elyes Marouani
5
6
14
Tom Clavel
7
1
12
03.11.2019
Marco Corino
3
6(3)
03.11.2019
Maik Steiner
3
6
10
David Quayle
6
1
5
03.11.2019
Quin Verstegen
2
0
03.11.2019
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus
3
7(7)
6
03.11.2019
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan
3
1
03.11.2019
Mikel Aranzabal
5
2
03.11.2019
Charles Tzicas
6
6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
3
3
03.11.2019
Marc Fuste
6
6
03.11.2019
Lorenzo Vatteroni
6
6
Aleksa Ciric
4
4