M15 Heraklion

Дата начала: 04.11.2019
Страна: Греция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
1
6
12
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
6
2
10
Полуфинал
09.11.2019
Pedro Vives Marcos
3
4
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
6
6
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
3
4
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
6
7
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
1
6(7)
Четвертьфинал
08.11.2019
Pedro Vives Marcos
7
6
08.11.2019
Anton Matusevich
3
1
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
6
6
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis
1
3
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
6
6
10
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni
7(2)
0
7
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
7
6
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell
6(0)
4
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
6
6
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu
3
1
Второй раунд
07.11.2019
Filippo Moroni
1
2
07.11.2019
Anton Matusevich
6
6
07.11.2019
Simon Yitbarek
3
3
07.11.2019
Lodewijk Weststrate
5
3
07.11.2019
Pedro Vives Marcos
4
7
6
Первый раунд
05.11.2019
Stylianos Poutis
1
0
06.11.2019
Anton Matusevich
7
6
06.11.2019
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
6
06.11.2019
Alexandros Skorilas
4
3
06.11.2019
Pedro Vives Marcos
6
6
06.11.2019
Simon Yitbarek
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
Robert Strombachs
1
06.11.2019
Filippo Moroni
3
6
6
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
6
6
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips
1
2
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis
6
7
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
4
6(4)
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
6
6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov
4
4
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni
6
7
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
3
5
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
6
6
Alexandros Skorilas/Eleftherios Theodorou
2
3
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell
7
4
13
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
6(4)
6
11
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu
6
6
Alan Gleeson/Glenn Smits
4
3
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
7
7
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris
5
6(8)
Квалификация
05.11.2019
Filippo Moroni
6
6
05.11.2019
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
6
Второй раунд квалификации
04.11.2019
Sahar Simon
2
3
04.11.2019
Matas Vasiliauskas
6
6
04.11.2019
Konstantinos Raptis
3
4
04.11.2019
Relja Eskic
1
3
04.11.2019
Filippo Moroni
6
6
Aristotelis Thanos
3
2
04.11.2019
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
6
Victoras Zervoudakis
3
3
Первый раунд квалификации
03.11.2019
Alexander Gaponenko
4
2
03.11.2019
Sahar Simon
6
4
10
Jackson Varney
3
6
4
03.11.2019
Evangelos Bogris
1
0
03.11.2019
Matas Vasiliauskas
6
3
10
Ioannis Xilas
4
6
8
03.11.2019
Ioannis Stamoulos
3
6
6
03.11.2019
James Gibbens
0
1
03.11.2019
Konstantinos Raptis
Deney Wassermann
w/o
03.11.2019
Relja Eskic
6
6
03.11.2019
Luke Servaes
1
0
03.11.2019
Filippo Moroni
6
6
03.11.2019
Aristotelis Thanos
6
6
03.11.2019
Martin Fekiac
6(7)
1
03.11.2019
Georgios Tsikriteas
2
3
03.11.2019
Lodewijk Weststrate
6
5
10
03.11.2019
Victoras Zervoudakis
6
6