M25+H Lagos

Дата начала: 07.10.2019
Страна: Нигерия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K+H

результаты турнира

Финал
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
7
6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
6(4)
3
Полуфинал
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
4
6
10
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
6
4
7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
6
6
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
4
4
Четвертьфинал
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
6
6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
3
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
6
6
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
2
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
6
7
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
4
6(3)
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
6
6
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou
2
1
Первый раунд
09.10.2019
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
5
1
09.10.2019
Alexey Dubinin
1
6(6)
09.10.2019
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips
4
2
09.10.2019
Yash Chaurasia
6
6
Mukhtar Andu
4
4
09.10.2019
Paul Emmanuel
3
4
09.10.2019
Dhruv Sunish
4
6
6(5)
09.10.2019
Arnaud Sewanou
3
2
09.10.2019
Tushar Madan
3
4
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
6
6
Mukhtar Andu/Paul Emmanuel
1
4
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego
6
6
Daniel Quartey/Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
2
2
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
3
6
10
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic
6
4
8
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
6
6
Emmanuel Idoko/Mohammed Mohammed
1
2
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
6
6
Emmanuel Oche/Christian Paul
3
2
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
7
7
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
6(4)
6(2)
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou
6
6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo/Augustine Stephen
1
3
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
6
Игрок отказался продолжить
Darryl Hale/Hamid Reza Nadaf
1
Квалификация
08.10.2019
Yash Chaurasia
6
6
Darryl Hale
3
2
08.10.2019
Alexey Dubinin
6
6
Matthew Miracle Abamu
0
1
08.10.2019
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
6
6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
1
1
08.10.2019
Arnaud Sewanou
6
6
Emmanuel Oche
2
1
08.10.2019
Emmanuel Jebutu
3
1
08.10.2019
Tushar Madan
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
07.10.2019
Arnaud Sewanou
6
6
Agassi Tomegah
2
4
07.10.2019
Emmanuel Oche
5
6
14
07.10.2019
Godgift Timibra
3
1
07.10.2019
Emmanuel Jebutu
6
6
Bhanu Suthar
1
0
07.10.2019
Darryl Hale
6
6
Abah Ameh
3
4
07.10.2019
Yash Chaurasia
6
6
07.10.2019
Alexey Dubinin
6
6
Augustine Stephen
3
1
07.10.2019
Matthew Miracle Abamu
6
6
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon
0
0
07.10.2019
Masood Eisa-Beygi
w/o
07.10.2019
Tushar Madan
6
6
Nsikan Friday
0
0
07.10.2019
Opeyemi Agunbiade
3
2
07.10.2019
Benjamin Palm
3
6
8
07.10.2019
Daniel Quartey
4
3
07.10.2019
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
6
6
Gabriel Friday
3
4
07.10.2019
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
6
6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo
1
1