M25 Rio De Janeiro

Дата начала: 07.10.2019
Страна: Бразилия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
13.10.2019
Sebastian Baez
4
6
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
1
6
10
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
6
4
6
Полуфинал
12.10.2019
Sebastian Baez
5
Игрок отказался продолжить
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
6
6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
3
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
6
7
10
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
7(7)
5
0
Четвертьфинал
11.10.2019
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
6
3
3
12.10.2019
Sebastian Baez
6
6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
6
6
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier
1
3
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
Mateus Alves (2001)/Christian Lindell
w/o
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira
w/o
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
6
5
10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
4
7
7
Первый раунд
08.10.2019
Christian Oliveira
6
4
6
10.10.2019
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
6
6
10.10.2019
Francisco Comesana
2
2
10.10.2019
Thiago Agustin Tirante
5
6
6
Pedro Boscardin Dias
7
1
2
10.10.2019
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
3
10.10.2019
Gilbert Klier Junior
6
4
2
11.10.2019
Sebastian Baez
6
6
Eduardo Taiguara
2
1
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
6
6
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
4
2
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier
Mauricio Echazu/Bastian Malla
w/o
Mateus Alves (2001)/Christian Lindell
6
6
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita
1
2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
6
6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Natan Rodrigues
2
2
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
6
6
Fabio Costa/Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
0
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira
4
6
10
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite
6
4
8
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
3
6
10
Andre Miele/Jose Pereira
6
4
8
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
4
6
10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
6
2
6
Квалификация
08.10.2019
Natan Rodrigues
3
4
08.10.2019
Joao Giannella
1
1
08.10.2019
Pedro Boscardin Dias
6
6
08.10.2019
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida
3
3
Первый раунд квалификации
07.10.2019
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida
6
6
07.10.2019
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
1
1
07.10.2019
Lucas Gessner
1
1
07.10.2019
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
1
1
07.10.2019
Natan Rodrigues
6
6
Joao Pedro Okano
0
2
07.10.2019
Joao Giannella
6
6
07.10.2019
Pedro Boscardin Dias
6
6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
4
2
07.10.2019
Joaquim De Almeida
1
3
07.10.2019
Vitor Leal
5
5
07.10.2019
Hugo Moura
3
4