M15 Singapore

Дата начала: 03.06.2019
Страна: Сингапур
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto
7
4
10
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki
5
6
6
Полуфинал
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto
6
6
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan
0
2
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki
6
3
12
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier
2
6
10
Четвертьфинал
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto
6
7
Siddhant Banthia/Manish Sureshkumar
3
5
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan
6
4
10
Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya
4
6
4
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki
6
6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Gokul Suresh
0
2
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier
4
6
10
Christian Didier Chin/Hao Yuan Ng
6
2
7
Второй раунд
06.06.2019
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
1
0
06.06.2019
Shaheed Alam
1
5
07.06.2019
Kasidit Samrej
3
4
07.06.2019
Rimpei Kawakami
6(2)
6
3
Первый раунд
04.06.2019
Christian Didier Chin
1
2
04.06.2019
Siddhant Banthia
2
6
1
04.06.2019
Rimpei Kawakami
6
6
Adil Kalyanpur
1
3
05.06.2019
Kasidit Samrej
6
7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6(3)
05.06.2019
05.06.2019
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
6
2
Nikit Reddy
0
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
05.06.2019
Thanapet Chanta
5
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Siddhant Banthia/Manish Sureshkumar
6
6
Rimpei Kawakami/Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
1
3
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
Ryota Tanuma/Pol Wattanakul
0
Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya
6
6
Adil Kalyanpur/Daniil Zarichanskyy
4
6
Игрок отказался продолжить
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan
6
6
Danielle Abadia/Timothy Lim
2
2
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki
6
4
10
Roy Hobbs/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
4
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Gokul Suresh
6
3
14
Bingyu Yu/Yili Zheng
4
6
12
Christian Didier Chin/Hao Yuan Ng
7
4
10
Thanapet Chanta/Kasidit Samrej
6(4)
6
7
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier
6
6
Shaheed Alam/Anthony Susanto
4
1
Квалификация
03.06.2019
Digvijaypratap Singh
1
3
03.06.2019
Rafael E. Grovas
3
0
03.06.2019
Nikit Reddy
6
6
03.06.2019
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
6
6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar
2
2
03.06.2019
Thanapet Chanta
6
6
Danielle Abadia
2
4
03.06.2019
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
6
6
03.06.2019
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy
2
3
Первый раунд квалификации
03.06.2019
Timothy Lim
3
0
03.06.2019
Digvijaypratap Singh
3
6
12
03.06.2019
03.06.2019
Rafael E. Grovas
6
6
Leonide Lin
2
0
03.06.2019
Nikit Reddy
6
6
03.06.2019
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar
6
6
Kai En Matthew Lim
1
1
03.06.2019
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
6
6
Karun Babu
0
0
03.06.2019
Thanapet Chanta
6
6
Atharva Sharma
1
2
03.06.2019
03.06.2019
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
6
6
Aneish Jose Sawney
0
0
03.06.2019
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy
6
6
Zachary Wan
2
1