Spain F20 (Denia)

Дата начала: 23.07.2018
Страна: Испания
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
7
7
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
6(5)
6(7)
Полуфинал
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
6
6
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
4
4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
7
4
10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
6(5)
6
7
Четвертьфинал
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
6
6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
3
4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
6
6
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
2
2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
6
6
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
4
2
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
4
6
11
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
6
4
9
Первый раунд
23.07.2018
Ernesto Turegano Julian
1
2
24.07.2018
Imanol Lopez Morillo
6
6(4)
4
24.07.2018
Alberto Colas Sanchez
6
6
24.07.2018
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
7
6
Sergio Barranco/Alberto Colas Sanchez
6(4)
3
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
3
6
10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
6
3
7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
7
6
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
5
4
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
6
6
Andrey Chepelev/David Souto
2
3
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
6
1
16
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
4
6
14
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
6
6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
4
4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
6
6
Ruben Busch/Nacho Sandoval
0
2
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
6
4
10
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
3
6
7
Квалификация
23.07.2018
Pol Fernandez
1
2
23.07.2018
Imanol Lopez Morillo
6
6
23.07.2018
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
3
5
23.07.2018
Sebastian Baez
6
6
23.07.2018
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
4
Второй раунд квалификации
22.07.2018
Sebastian Baez
7
6
22.07.2018
Sergio Gomez Montesa
6(5)
7(3)
2
22.07.2018
Carles Hernandez
6(3)
2
22.07.2018
Carles Anton Talaya
4
0
22.07.2018
Carlos Vicente Martinez
1
6(3)
22.07.2018
Pol Fernandez
6
1
6
22.07.2018
Alejandro Moro Canas
6
7
22.07.2018
Dario Montes
4
6
4
22.07.2018
Imanol Lopez Morillo
6
6
22.07.2018
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
4
7
6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
6
5
4
Первый раунд квалификации
22.07.2018
Sebastian Baez
6
7
6
22.07.2018
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
1
22.07.2018
Sergio Gomez Montesa
6
6
7
Hans Albert Schubert
1
7(3)
6(2)
22.07.2018
Marc Monclus Matamala
2
1
22.07.2018
Pablo Montanes Gadea
0
3
22.07.2018
Carles Hernandez
1
7
6
Ramiro Laguna
6
5
3
22.07.2018
Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
0
22.07.2018
Carles Batlle
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
22.07.2018
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
2
1
22.07.2018
Mikel Aranzabal
4
0
22.07.2018
Carles Anton Talaya
0
7
6
Victor Moreno Lozano
6
5
2
22.07.2018
Carlos Vicente Martinez
4
6
6
22.07.2018
Pol Fernandez
7
7
Benjamin Winter Lopez
6(4)
5
22.07.2018
Raul Blanco-Crespo
3
1
22.07.2018
Alejandro Moro Canas
6
6
Pau Perez Contri
1
2
22.07.2018
Samuel Martinez Arjona
3
1
22.07.2018
Dario Montes
6
7
22.07.2018
Max Alcala Gurri
4
5
22.07.2018
Imanol Lopez Morillo
6
6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
4
22.07.2018
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
22.07.2018
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
7
6
22.07.2018
Pedro Vives Marcos
6(2)
4