Australian Open - Melbourne

Дата начала: 16.01.2017
Страна: Австралия
Уровень: ATP
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: A$22.6M

результаты турнира

Полуфинал
26.01.2017
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
6
6
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington
4
4
Четвертьфинал
24.01.2017
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
7
4
6
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley
6(4)
6
3
25.01.2017
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington
7
2
6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
6(2)
6
4
Третий раунд
22.01.2017
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
7
6
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea
6
5
2
22.01.2017
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington
7
7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
6(5)
6(5)
23.01.2017
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers
7
7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6(5)
6(5)
Второй раунд
20.01.2017
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
6
6
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
3
4
20.01.2017
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley
2
7
6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas
6
6(2)
4
20.01.2017
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers
4
6
7
Robert Lindstedt/Michael Venus
6
3
6(5)
20.01.2017
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington
0
6
6
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
3
4
20.01.2017
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
6
6
Marcos Baghdatis/Gilles Muller
3
2
20.01.2017
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
3
6
6
Matthew Barton/Matthew Ebden
6
3
4
21.01.2017
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
6
6
Jerzy Janowicz/Marcin Matkowski
3
2
21.01.2017
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
6
7
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram
1
6(4)
Первый раунд
18.01.2017
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea
6
7
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson
2
5
18.01.2017
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
6
6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
4
2
18.01.2017
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington
6
6
Yen-Hsun Lu/Jiri Vesely
3
2
18.01.2017
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers
6
6
Malek Jaziri/Stephane Robert
3
4
18.01.2017
Jerzy Janowicz/Marcin Matkowski
7
6
Fabio Fognini/Fernando Verdasco
5
4
18.01.2017
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
7
7
Philipp Petzschner/Mikhail Youzhny
6(5)
6(3)
18.01.2017
Marcos Baghdatis/Gilles Muller
6
6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
4
18.01.2017
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
7
6
Guillermo Duran/Joao Sousa
6(2)
4
18.01.2017
Robert Lindstedt/Michael Venus
7
7
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff
6(6)
6(2)
18.01.2017
Matthew Barton/Matthew Ebden
6
6
Vasek Pospisil/Radek Stepanek
2
4
19.01.2017
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
6
6
Adrian Mannarino/Adil Shamasdin
2
3
19.01.2017
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Mirnyi
4
7
6
Leander Paes/Andre Sa
6
6(3)
4
19.01.2017
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram
6
7
Alexander Bury/Paolo Lorenzi
3
5
19.01.2017
Nenad Zimonjic/Mischa Zverev
7
6
Dustin Brown/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
6(5)
2
19.01.2017
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
4
19.01.2017