Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Kremlin Cup - Moscow
15.10.2018
 21.10.2018
ATP
Хард
Полуфинал
18.10.2018
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios
w/o
Полуфинал
19.10.2018
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram
6
6
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
4
3
Четвертьфинал
17.10.2018
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
w/o
Четвертьфинал
17.10.2018
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios
6
6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
4
2
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
4
7
13
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer
6
5
11
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
17.10.2018
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram
6
6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Daniil Medvedev
3
2
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer
6
6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
2
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
6
6
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire
3
2
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios
6
6
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur
1
3
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram
6
6
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan
4
3
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
6
6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov
3
4
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
6
7
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
4
5
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
13.10.2018
European Open - Antwerp
15.10.2018
 21.10.2018
ATP
Хард
Полуфинал
20.10.2018
Полуфинал
20.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
6
6
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie
1
2
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
6
5
10
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry
0
7
5
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
6
7
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore
2
6(3)
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
7
6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
5
4
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie
6
6
10
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
3
7(5)
8
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
6
7
13
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
7(5)
6(5)
11
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry
7
2
13
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
5
6
11
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
7
7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
6(6)
6(3)
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm
15.10.2018
 21.10.2018
ATP
Хард
Полуфинал
20.10.2018
Полуфинал
20.10.2018
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
7
7
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
6(5)
6(7)
Полуфинал
19.10.2018
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
6
6
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
3
4
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
7
6
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
5
4
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
6
6
10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
4
7(7)
7
Четвертьфинал
18.10.2018
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
4
6
12
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
6
2
10
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
6
6
11
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
7(3)
2
9
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Четвертьфинал
19.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
17.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Второй раунд
18.10.2018
Первый раунд
18.10.2018
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
6
4
10
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
4
6
4
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
6
7
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer
4
6(3)
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
6
6
Alex De Minaur/John Millman
4
2
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
6
4
10
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
6
3
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
6
6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
2
4
Первый раунд
17.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Первый раунд
15.10.2018
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
4
7
10
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury
6
6(2)
7
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
7
6
10
Fabrice Martin/Franko Skugor
6(12)
7(6)
8
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
7
4
11
James Cerretani/Stefanos Tsitsipas
6(4)
6
9
Первый раунд
16.10.2018
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Квалификация
15.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018
Первый раунд квалификации
14.10.2018