Новости
Турниры
Игроки
Игроки ATP
Игроки WTA
Online
#натеннис
Главная страница
Турниры
Bratislava
Bratislava
Дата начала:
14.11.2011
Страна:
Словакия
Уровень:
ITF Женщины
Покрытие:
Хард
Призовой фонд:
$25K
Свернуть
Развернуть
результаты турнира
Финал
20.11.2011
Леся Цуренко
7
6
Каролина Плишкова
5
3
Полуфинал
19.11.2011
Леся Цуренко
6
7
Ленка Юрикова
2
6(3)
19.11.2011
Каролина Плишкова
6
4
7
Тимеа Бабош
4
6
6(5)
Четвертьфинал
18.11.2011
Тимеа Бабош
6
6
Дарья Сэвилл
2
2
18.11.2011
Каролина Плишкова
6
6
Людмила Киченок
2
2
18.11.2011
Леся Цуренко
6
6
Юлия Глушко
1
0
18.11.2011
Ленка Юрикова
7
4
6
Ришель Хогенкамп
5
6
4
Второй раунд
17.11.2011
Юлия Глушко
6
7
Яна Чепелова
0
6(4)
17.11.2011
Ленка Юрикова
6
6
Сандра Заглавова
1
0
17.11.2011
Ришель Хогенкамп
6
6
Кристина Плишкова
4
4
17.11.2011
Каролина Плишкова
6
6
Паула Каня-Ходун
2
2
17.11.2011
Людмила Киченок
6
6
Анна Шмидлова
3
3
17.11.2011
Леся Цуренко
6
6
Кристина Младенович
4
3
17.11.2011
Дарья Сэвилл
6
7
Кристина Куцова
3
5
17.11.2011
Тимеа Бабош
5
7
7
Наоми Броуди
7
6(4)
6(7)
Первый раунд
15.11.2011
Юлия Глушко
6
6
Зузана Лукнарова
4
4
15.11.2011
Сандра Заглавова
6
4
6
Лина Станчюте
4
6
2
15.11.2011
Ленка Юрикова
6
6
Настя Колар
4
2
15.11.2011
Ришель Хогенкамп
6
6
Люсия Бутковска
4
4
15.11.2011
Кристина Плишкова
6
6
Надежда Киченок
3
3
15.11.2011
Дарья Сэвилл
6
6
Река-Лука Яни
2
3
16.11.2011
Наоми Броуди
5
6
6
Анне Кремер
7
2
3
16.11.2011
Тимеа Бабош
6
6
Андреа-Роксана Вайдяну
2
1
16.11.2011
Каролина Плишкова
6
6
Барбора Крейчикова
1
3
16.11.2011
Людмила Киченок
6
6
Михаэла Гонцова
0
2
16.11.2011
Кристина Младенович
6
7
Маша Зец-Пескирич
3
5
16.11.2011
Паула Каня-Ходун
6
6
Паулина Петришкова
0
2
16.11.2011
Анна Шмидлова
6
6
6
Элица Костова
1
7(3)
3
16.11.2011
Леся Цуренко
7
6
Ана Врлич
5
3
16.11.2011
Кристина Куцова
6
6
Ализе Лим
4
4
Яна Чепелова
6
6
Николь Роттманн
3
0
Квалификация
Надежда Киченок
6
6
Моника Станикова
3
2
Дарья Сэвилл
7
5
6
Каталин Мароши
5
7
3
Людмила Киченок
4
6
6
Ясмина Тинджич
6
2
1
Зузана Лукнарова
6
6
Дениза Аллертова
2
4
Ришель Хогенкамп
7
7
Анастасия Васильева
6(4)
5
Андреа-Роксана Вайдяну
6
6
6
Карин Моргошова
3
7(6)
3
Николь Роттманн
6
6
Аня Прислан
4
2
Михаэла Гонцова
6
6
Катажина Кава
1
0
Первый раунд квалификации
Моника Станикова
Северин Бремон
w/o
Надежда Киченок
4
6
7
Анжелик Ван Дер Меет
6
2
5
Каталин Мароши
6
6
Валерия Соловьёва
1
2
Дарья Сэвилл
6
6
Далия Зафирова
1
3
Ясмина Тинджич
6
6
Альбина Хабибулина
3
3
Людмила Киченок
6
6
Агнеш Затмари
1
4
Зузана Лукнарова
6
6
Тимеа Ярушкова
2
2
Дениза Аллертова
5
6
6
Катерина Ванкова
7
3
1
Ришель Хогенкамп
6
6
Барбара Котелешова
1
1
Анастасия Васильева
7
6
Наталия Вайдова
5
4
Карин Моргошова
Йоханна Конта
w/o
Андреа-Роксана Вайдяну
2
6
6
Антония Маркушкова
6
3
0
Николь Роттманн
6
7
Вивьен Жухажова
3
6(5)
Аня Прислан
6
6
Тереза Илявска
1
1
Михаэла Гонцова
6
6
Никола Вайдова
0
2
Катажина Кава
3
6
6
София Ковалец
6
4
0
Отправить сообщение об ошибке
Пожалуйста, опишите ошибку в комментарии.
Отправить
Ошибка отправлена, спасибо!