Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth)

Дата начала: 08.10.2018
Страна: Германия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Ковёр
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz
4
6
14
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques
6
3
12
Полуфинал
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques
6
6
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley
4
2
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz
6
7
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
3
6(5)
Четвертьфинал
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques
6
6
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
3
1
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley
6
6
10
Goran Markovic/Robin Stanek
3
7(2)
5
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz
6
6
Julian Kenzlers/Alexander Mannapov
2
3
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
6
7
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
2
6(6)
Первый раунд
10.10.2018
Julian Kenzlers
1
1
10.10.2018
Oleksii Krutykh
6
6
6
Egor Noskin
4
7(4)
3
10.10.2018
Piotr Galus
1
2
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques
6
7
Arnav Alok Goel/Dominik Recek
2
5
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
6
4
10
Denis Matsukevitch/Yan Sabanin
4
6
5
Goran Markovic/Robin Stanek
2
7
10
Bastien Presuhn/Tom Zeuch
6
6(5)
1
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley
4
6
10
Fabian Gusic/James Markiewicz
6
2
6
Julian Kenzlers/Alexander Mannapov
5
6
10
Michael Avetisyan/Egor Noskin
7
2
3
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz
7
6
Niklas Schell/Patrick Zahraj
6(4)
4
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
4
7
11
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
6
6(7)
9
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
6
6
11
Maikel Borg/Glenn Smits
7(2)
2
9
Квалификация
08.10.2018
Krzysztof Wetoszka
3
3
08.10.2018
Julian Kenzlers
6
6
Christopher Luthra
0
0
08.10.2018
Elias Emilio Walter
3
1
08.10.2018
Nikolaj Talimaa
3
1
08.10.2018
Egor Noskin
6
6
08.10.2018
Thorsten Sollie
5
5
08.10.2018
Piotr Galus
7
6
Tim Hofmann
5
1
Второй раунд квалификации
07.10.2018
Christopher Luthra
Jan Osusky
w/o
07.10.2018
Nikolaj Talimaa
6
6
Marcel Cronin
0
3
07.10.2018
Thorsten Sollie
6
6
Goran Tufekcic
3
3
07.10.2018
Tim Hofmann
6
2
6
07.10.2018
Lewie Lane
6
3
3
07.10.2018
Krzysztof Wetoszka
3
6
6
08.10.2018
Julian Kenzlers
6
6
08.10.2018
Elias Emilio Walter
3
6
6
08.10.2018
Egor Noskin
7
6
08.10.2018
Alen Katusa
1
4
08.10.2018
Piotr Galus
7
5
6
Dominik Langmajer
5
7
2
Первый раунд квалификации
07.10.2018
Julian Kenzlers
6
6
07.10.2018
Alen Katusa
6
6
Roman Ruenger
4
4
07.10.2018
Piotr Galus
6
6
Paulo Knippling
1
1